The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F107]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Perdesaan 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
209475
Downloads
19836
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_COV
  • BUKU1_LK
  • BUKU1_IR
  • BUKU1_ID
  • BUKU1_DN1
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD1
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_AS2
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_MI
  • BUKU1_KE
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP
  • BUKU1_PAP2
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_AS3
  • BUKU2_COV
  • BUKU2_CP1
  • BUKU2_CP
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_ID
  • BUKU2_IR
  • BUKU2_KE1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_MI2
  • BUKU2_PAP
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_PMD
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_AR0
  • BUKU3_AR2
  • BUKU3_COV
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_HR3
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS2
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_KR
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS2
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_LK
  • BUKU3_NT1
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_PB2
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_RESP
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_T
  • BUKU3_TF
  • BUKU3_UT1
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU4_TK
  • BUKU4_BD
  • BUKU4_COV
  • BUKU4_CP
  • BUKU4_IR
  • BUKU5_TR
  • BUKU5_CH
  • BUKU5_COV
  • BUKU5_CP
  • BUKU5_H
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_KW1
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PK
  • BUKU5_PM1
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_PR
  • BUKU5_SW
  • BUKU1_PAP
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU6_COV
  • BUKU3_P2
  • BUKU6_IR
  • BUKU6_POS
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_MA
  • BUKU6_DLA1
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_TKA
  • BUKU6_CP

Orang lain yang hadir saat wawancara (cp03_b6)

Data file: BUKU6_CP

Overview

Valid: 3447
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 174
End: 179
Width: 6
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Siapa saja (orang lain) selain Responden yang hadir pada saat wawancara berlangsung?
Categories
Value Category Cases
A Tidak ada 558
16.2%
B Suami/istri 143
4.1%
BC 81
2.3%
BCD 55
1.6%
BCDE 11
0.3%
BCDEF 4
0.1%
BCDF 16
0.5%
BCE 7
0.2%
BCEF 3
0.1%
BCF 11
0.3%
BD 46
1.3%
BDE 6
0.2%
BDF 5
0.1%
BE 22
0.6%
BEF 4
0.1%
BF 24
0.7%
C Anak berumur >= 5 tahun 388
11.3%
CD 114
3.3%
CDE 92
2.7%
CDEF 34
1%
CDF 27
0.8%
CE 234
6.8%
CEF 47
1.4%
CF 86
2.5%
D Anak berumur < 5 tahun 238
6.9%
DE 111
3.2%
DEF 36
1%
DF 62
1.8%
E Orang dewasa, ART 719
20.9%
EF 119
3.5%
F Orang dewasa, bukan ART 143
4.1%
Z Missing 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Jawaban boleh lebih dari satu
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.