The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F47]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Perdesaan 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
223275
Downloads
20136
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_COV
  • BUKU1_LK
  • BUKU1_IR
  • BUKU1_ID
  • BUKU1_DN1
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD1
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_AS2
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_MI
  • BUKU1_KE
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP
  • BUKU1_PAP2
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_AS3
  • BUKU2_COV
  • BUKU2_CP1
  • BUKU2_CP
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_ID
  • BUKU2_IR
  • BUKU2_KE1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_MI2
  • BUKU2_PAP
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_PMD
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_AR0
  • BUKU3_AR2
  • BUKU3_COV
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_HR3
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS2
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_KR
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS2
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_LK
  • BUKU3_NT1
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_PB2
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_RESP
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_T
  • BUKU3_TF
  • BUKU3_UT1
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU4_TK
  • BUKU4_BD
  • BUKU4_COV
  • BUKU4_CP
  • BUKU4_IR
  • BUKU5_TR
  • BUKU5_CH
  • BUKU5_COV
  • BUKU5_CP
  • BUKU5_H
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_KW1
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PK
  • BUKU5_PM1
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_PR
  • BUKU5_SW
  • BUKU1_PAP
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU6_COV
  • BUKU3_P2
  • BUKU6_IR
  • BUKU6_POS
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_MA
  • BUKU6_DLA1
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_TKA
  • BUKU6_CP

Verifikasi oleh Supervisor (cov4b3)

Data file: BUKU3_COV

Overview

Valid: 2587
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 3
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 309
End: 309
Width: 1
Range: 1 - 3
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Verifikasi oleh Supervisor
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 138
5.3%
3 Tidak 2449
94.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Description

Definition
Verifikasi oleh Supervisor/Pengawas adalah Pengawas melakukan cek ulang dari hasi wawancara dengan melakukan kunjungan ulang kepada Responden yang sama dengan buku yang akan diverifikasi.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.