The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F72]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Perdesaan 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
249308
Downloads
20306
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_COV
  • BUKU1_LK
  • BUKU1_IR
  • BUKU1_ID
  • BUKU1_DN1
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD1
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_AS2
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_MI
  • BUKU1_KE
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP
  • BUKU1_PAP2
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_AS3
  • BUKU2_COV
  • BUKU2_CP1
  • BUKU2_CP
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_ID
  • BUKU2_IR
  • BUKU2_KE1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_MI2
  • BUKU2_PAP
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_PMD
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_AR0
  • BUKU3_AR2
  • BUKU3_COV
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_HR3
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS2
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_KR
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS2
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_LK
  • BUKU3_NT1
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_PB2
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_RESP
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_T
  • BUKU3_TF
  • BUKU3_UT1
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU4_TK
  • BUKU4_BD
  • BUKU4_COV
  • BUKU4_CP
  • BUKU4_IR
  • BUKU5_TR
  • BUKU5_CH
  • BUKU5_COV
  • BUKU5_CP
  • BUKU5_H
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_KW1
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PK
  • BUKU5_PM1
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_PR
  • BUKU5_SW
  • BUKU1_PAP
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU6_COV
  • BUKU3_P2
  • BUKU6_IR
  • BUKU6_POS
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_MA
  • BUKU6_DLA1
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_TKA
  • BUKU6_CP

Dalam 12 bulan terakhir, apakah RT ini pernah memberikan bantuan kepada bukan ART? (tf01)

Data file: BUKU3_TF

Overview

Valid: 2400
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 3
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 7
End: 7
Width: 1
Range: 1 - 9
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Selama 12 bulan terakhir, apakah rumah tangga ini pernah memberikan bantuan kepada orang di luar rumah tangga berupa uang atau barang?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 2315
96.5%
3 Tidak 85
3.5%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 3. Tidak, maka lanjutkan ke pertanyaan TF03

Description

Universe
Kepala Rumah Tangga atau Anggota Rumah Tangga yang berumur 18 tahun atau lebih yang paling mengetahui pertanyaan mengenai bantuan yang diterima oleh Rumah Tangga
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.