The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F1]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
167083
Downloads
447821
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

Kode Enumerator (hhenum_cd)

Data file: hh_cov

Overview

Valid: 6909
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 22
End: 25
Width: 4
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Nama dan Kode Petugas : Enumerator
Categories
Value Category Cases
AA21 88
1.3%
AA31 94
1.4%
AA32 171
2.5%
AA33 99
1.4%
AA34 41
0.6%
AB21 3
0%
AB31 109
1.6%
AB34 111
1.6%
AB35 109
1.6%
AC21 18
0.3%
AC31 97
1.4%
AC32 107
1.5%
AC33 100
1.4%
AD31 100
1.4%
AD32 98
1.4%
AD33 102
1.5%
AE21 24
0.3%
AE31 93
1.3%
AE32 92
1.3%
AE33 94
1.4%
AF31 137
2%
AF32 130
1.9%
AF33 131
1.9%
AG31 105
1.5%
AG32 101
1.5%
AG33 106
1.5%
BA21 1
0%
BA31 95
1.4%
BA32 1
0%
BA33 97
1.4%
BA34 93
1.3%
BB21 8
0.1%
BB31 103
1.5%
BB32 117
1.7%
BB33 110
1.6%
BC21 4
0.1%
BC31 97
1.4%
BC32 93
1.3%
BC33 100
1.4%
BD21 24
0.3%
BD31 95
1.4%
BD32 92
1.3%
BD33 93
1.3%
BE21 1
0%
BE31 104
1.5%
BE32 98
1.4%
BE33 102
1.5%
BF21 18
0.3%
BF31 122
1.8%
BF32 131
1.9%
BF33 100
1.4%
BG21 6
0.1%
BG31 118
1.7%
BG32 119
1.7%
BG33 113
1.6%
CA21 4
0.1%
CA31 117
1.7%
CA32 111
1.6%
CA33 102
1.5%
CB31 127
1.8%
CB32 121
1.8%
CB33 109
1.6%
CB34 133
1.9%
CC21 24
0.3%
CC31 103
1.5%
CC32 109
1.6%
CC33 98
1.4%
CD21 4
0.1%
CD31 106
1.5%
CD32 112
1.6%
CD33 105
1.5%
CE21 7
0.1%
CE22 10
0.1%
CE31 110
1.6%
CE32 115
1.7%
CE33 112
1.6%
CF21 16
0.2%
CF31 110
1.6%
CF32 101
1.5%
CF33 128
1.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Sebelum mulai wawancara, Pewawancara menulis nama dan kode lebih dahulu. Jangan lupa penulisan nama harus mengggunakan huruf cetak atau kapital.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.