The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F12]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
182356
Downloads
448345
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga KRT atau bukan KRT (cr05a3_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr00

Overview

Valid: 2178
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 36
End: 38
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan orang-orang yang tinggal di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang memiliki posisi kepemimpinan di desa, dusun, RW, atau RT ini (misalnya Ketua RT, Aparat desa, dll) atau yang dianggap sebagai tokoh masyarakat/tokoh agama/tokoh adat
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 38
1.7%
002 36
1.7%
003 45
2.1%
004 39
1.8%
005 28
1.3%
006 38
1.7%
007 41
1.9%
008 20
0.9%
009 39
1.8%
010 38
1.7%
011 24
1.1%
012 35
1.6%
013 38
1.7%
014 40
1.8%
015 41
1.9%
016 11
0.5%
017 23
1.1%
018 11
0.5%
019 36
1.7%
020 34
1.6%
021 42
1.9%
022 47
2.2%
023 24
1.1%
024 41
1.9%
025 43
2%
026 49
2.2%
027 42
1.9%
028 32
1.5%
029 26
1.2%
030 35
1.6%
031 30
1.4%
032 32
1.5%
033 14
0.6%
034 36
1.7%
035 32
1.5%
036 21
1%
037 28
1.3%
038 18
0.8%
039 29
1.3%
040 32
1.5%
041 17
0.8%
042 19
0.9%
043 33
1.5%
044 12
0.6%
045 10
0.5%
046 39
1.8%
047 22
1%
048 26
1.2%
049 23
1.1%
050 16
0.7%
051 32
1.5%
052 18
0.8%
053 19
0.9%
054 10
0.5%
055 20
0.9%
056 20
0.9%
057 26
1.2%
058 11
0.5%
059 21
1%
060 8
0.4%
061 21
1%
062 14
0.6%
063 13
0.6%
064 15
0.7%
065 12
0.6%
066 6
0.3%
067 2
0.1%
068 11
0.5%
069 24
1.1%
070 10
0.5%
071 10
0.5%
072 10
0.5%
073 8
0.4%
074 6
0.3%
075 12
0.6%
076 5
0.2%
077 10
0.5%
078 4
0.2%
079 22
1%
080 4
0.2%
081 16
0.7%
082 1
0%
083 2
0.1%
084 3
0.1%
085 4
0.2%
086 6
0.3%
087 8
0.4%
088 1
0%
089 6
0.3%
090 2
0.1%
091 1
0%
092 6
0.3%
093 5
0.2%
094 9
0.4%
095 5
0.2%
096 11
0.5%
097 1
0%
098 12
0.6%
099 7
0.3%
100 5
0.2%
101 9
0.4%
102 4
0.2%
103 1
0%
104 7
0.3%
105 1
0%
106 8
0.4%
108 4
0.2%
109 7
0.3%
111 2
0.1%
112 1
0%
113 1
0%
114 2
0.1%
115 6
0.3%
116 1
0%
117 2
0.1%
119 2
0.1%
122 2
0.1%
124 2
0.1%
125 2
0.1%
126 2
0.1%
129 3
0.1%
130 2
0.1%
131 4
0.2%
132 4
0.2%
134 7
0.3%
139 5
0.2%
140 1
0%
141 2
0.1%
142 2
0.1%
143 7
0.3%
144 6
0.3%
145 2
0.1%
146 5
0.2%
147 1
0%
149 1
0%
150 2
0.1%
151 1
0%
153 2
0.1%
155 1
0%
158 2
0.1%
159 2
0.1%
160 3
0.1%
161 1
0%
163 1
0%
166 1
0%
184 1
0%
186 1
0%
194 2
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.