The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F12]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
182628
Downloads
448368
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga KRT atau bukan KRT (cr05b3_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr00

Overview

Valid: 1279
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 95
End: 97
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan orang-orang yang tinggal di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang memiliki posisi kepemimpinan di desa, dusun, RW, atau RT ini (misalnya Ketua RT, Aparat desa, dll) atau yang dianggap sebagai tokoh masyarakat/tokoh agama/tokoh adat
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 25
2%
002 16
1.3%
003 18
1.4%
004 24
1.9%
005 19
1.5%
006 26
2%
007 10
0.8%
008 31
2.4%
009 22
1.7%
010 28
2.2%
011 19
1.5%
012 25
2%
013 18
1.4%
014 23
1.8%
015 17
1.3%
016 23
1.8%
017 32
2.5%
018 15
1.2%
019 13
1%
020 23
1.8%
021 34
2.7%
022 20
1.6%
023 14
1.1%
024 26
2%
025 26
2%
026 26
2%
027 20
1.6%
028 25
2%
029 25
2%
030 25
2%
031 15
1.2%
032 14
1.1%
033 25
2%
034 20
1.6%
035 29
2.3%
036 13
1%
037 16
1.3%
038 16
1.3%
039 17
1.3%
040 23
1.8%
041 9
0.7%
042 22
1.7%
043 21
1.6%
044 10
0.8%
045 8
0.6%
046 12
0.9%
047 12
0.9%
048 13
1%
049 15
1.2%
050 12
0.9%
051 8
0.6%
052 5
0.4%
053 6
0.5%
054 13
1%
055 13
1%
056 12
0.9%
057 11
0.9%
058 6
0.5%
059 12
0.9%
060 4
0.3%
061 11
0.9%
062 3
0.2%
063 4
0.3%
064 9
0.7%
065 15
1.2%
066 10
0.8%
067 2
0.2%
068 3
0.2%
069 7
0.5%
070 5
0.4%
071 2
0.2%
072 4
0.3%
073 1
0.1%
074 2
0.2%
075 6
0.5%
076 1
0.1%
077 2
0.2%
078 10
0.8%
079 2
0.2%
080 1
0.1%
081 1
0.1%
082 6
0.5%
083 3
0.2%
084 1
0.1%
085 4
0.3%
086 3
0.2%
088 4
0.3%
089 5
0.4%
090 3
0.2%
091 2
0.2%
092 4
0.3%
093 1
0.1%
094 1
0.1%
095 2
0.2%
096 4
0.3%
097 1
0.1%
098 3
0.2%
100 3
0.2%
101 2
0.2%
104 4
0.3%
105 2
0.2%
107 1
0.1%
108 3
0.2%
110 1
0.1%
112 1
0.1%
113 3
0.2%
114 2
0.2%
116 1
0.1%
118 2
0.2%
119 3
0.2%
120 1
0.1%
121 2
0.2%
123 3
0.2%
124 2
0.2%
125 2
0.2%
131 1
0.1%
141 1
0.1%
142 1
0.1%
146 1
0.1%
149 1
0.1%
161 2
0.2%
177 1
0.1%
178 2
0.2%
186 1
0.1%
191 1
0.1%
215 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.