The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F12]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
183344
Downloads
448449
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga KRT atau bukan KRT (cr05b5_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr00

Overview

Valid: 385
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 107
End: 109
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan orang-orang yang tinggal di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang memiliki posisi kepemimpinan di desa, dusun, RW, atau RT ini (misalnya Ketua RT, Aparat desa, dll) atau yang dianggap sebagai tokoh masyarakat/tokoh agama/tokoh adat
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 7
1.8%
002 2
0.5%
004 7
1.8%
005 10
2.6%
006 9
2.3%
007 3
0.8%
008 6
1.6%
009 8
2.1%
010 10
2.6%
011 12
3.1%
012 11
2.9%
013 5
1.3%
014 6
1.6%
015 5
1.3%
016 4
1%
017 4
1%
018 4
1%
019 2
0.5%
020 8
2.1%
021 5
1.3%
022 8
2.1%
023 6
1.6%
024 2
0.5%
025 4
1%
026 6
1.6%
027 6
1.6%
028 3
0.8%
029 8
2.1%
030 2
0.5%
031 9
2.3%
032 4
1%
033 4
1%
034 7
1.8%
035 6
1.6%
036 8
2.1%
037 4
1%
038 7
1.8%
039 8
2.1%
040 5
1.3%
041 7
1.8%
042 3
0.8%
043 6
1.6%
044 4
1%
046 4
1%
047 8
2.1%
048 3
0.8%
049 3
0.8%
050 8
2.1%
051 6
1.6%
052 4
1%
053 2
0.5%
054 4
1%
055 4
1%
056 3
0.8%
057 3
0.8%
059 2
0.5%
060 2
0.5%
062 2
0.5%
063 1
0.3%
064 8
2.1%
065 3
0.8%
067 2
0.5%
068 1
0.3%
069 2
0.5%
070 3
0.8%
073 1
0.3%
076 1
0.3%
077 1
0.3%
078 4
1%
079 1
0.3%
080 3
0.8%
081 1
0.3%
082 1
0.3%
084 1
0.3%
086 1
0.3%
088 2
0.5%
090 1
0.3%
091 2
0.5%
093 2
0.5%
094 2
0.5%
098 1
0.3%
099 1
0.3%
101 2
0.5%
104 1
0.3%
105 1
0.3%
107 2
0.5%
108 1
0.3%
110 1
0.3%
113 1
0.3%
115 1
0.3%
116 1
0.3%
117 1
0.3%
118 1
0.3%
119 1
0.3%
127 1
0.3%
130 1
0.3%
133 1
0.3%
139 1
0.3%
140 1
0.3%
142 1
0.3%
145 2
0.5%
163 2
0.5%
166 1
0.3%
196 1
0.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.