The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F13]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
178653
Downloads
448259
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga anggota keluarga yang tidak tinggal di RT (cr01_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr01

Overview

Valid: 13998
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 11
End: 13
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan anggota keluarga/famili/saudara yang tidak tinggal di rumah ini tapi tinggal di Lingkungan/Dusun/RW/Rukun Tetangga yang sama. (kakek, nenek, orang tua, kakak, adik, paman, bibi, sepupu seayah seibu, keluarga pasangan) (IDRT)
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 261
1.9%
002 268
1.9%
003 239
1.7%
004 237
1.7%
005 248
1.8%
006 268
1.9%
007 273
2%
008 227
1.6%
009 253
1.8%
010 265
1.9%
011 258
1.8%
012 270
1.9%
013 217
1.6%
014 228
1.6%
015 272
1.9%
016 273
2%
017 241
1.7%
018 233
1.7%
019 252
1.8%
020 242
1.7%
021 251
1.8%
022 239
1.7%
023 225
1.6%
024 227
1.6%
025 228
1.6%
026 255
1.8%
027 220
1.6%
028 202
1.4%
029 187
1.3%
030 229
1.6%
031 237
1.7%
032 222
1.6%
033 197
1.4%
034 190
1.4%
035 206
1.5%
036 180
1.3%
037 229
1.6%
038 206
1.5%
039 187
1.3%
040 152
1.1%
041 148
1.1%
042 146
1%
043 183
1.3%
044 146
1%
045 157
1.1%
046 137
1%
047 156
1.1%
048 143
1%
049 149
1.1%
050 124
0.9%
051 101
0.7%
052 112
0.8%
053 91
0.7%
054 90
0.6%
055 93
0.7%
056 99
0.7%
057 118
0.8%
058 89
0.6%
059 84
0.6%
060 91
0.7%
061 77
0.6%
062 87
0.6%
063 90
0.6%
064 86
0.6%
065 60
0.4%
066 66
0.5%
067 52
0.4%
068 62
0.4%
069 53
0.4%
070 51
0.4%
071 57
0.4%
072 44
0.3%
073 52
0.4%
074 50
0.4%
075 55
0.4%
076 48
0.3%
077 35
0.3%
078 34
0.2%
079 37
0.3%
080 35
0.3%
081 27
0.2%
082 36
0.3%
083 29
0.2%
084 35
0.3%
085 33
0.2%
086 28
0.2%
087 38
0.3%
088 23
0.2%
089 28
0.2%
090 22
0.2%
091 25
0.2%
092 26
0.2%
093 33
0.2%
094 34
0.2%
095 35
0.3%
096 21
0.2%
097 22
0.2%
098 24
0.2%
099 28
0.2%
100 28
0.2%
101 21
0.2%
102 24
0.2%
103 12
0.1%
104 14
0.1%
105 18
0.1%
106 16
0.1%
107 11
0.1%
108 22
0.2%
109 18
0.1%
110 26
0.2%
111 13
0.1%
112 17
0.1%
113 17
0.1%
114 13
0.1%
115 13
0.1%
116 6
0%
117 11
0.1%
118 11
0.1%
119 8
0.1%
120 12
0.1%
121 5
0%
122 8
0.1%
123 10
0.1%
124 5
0%
125 6
0%
126 9
0.1%
127 8
0.1%
128 6
0%
129 7
0.1%
130 6
0%
131 6
0%
132 9
0.1%
133 6
0%
134 1
0%
135 9
0.1%
136 2
0%
137 7
0.1%
138 3
0%
139 4
0%
140 3
0%
141 4
0%
142 3
0%
143 4
0%
144 6
0%
145 1
0%
146 2
0%
147 3
0%
148 5
0%
149 3
0%
150 3
0%
151 4
0%
152 2
0%
153 6
0%
154 5
0%
155 2
0%
156 3
0%
157 2
0%
158 5
0%
159 2
0%
160 2
0%
162 3
0%
163 2
0%
165 2
0%
166 2
0%
167 2
0%
168 2
0%
170 2
0%
171 1
0%
173 1
0%
174 1
0%
176 2
0%
177 1
0%
178 1
0%
179 1
0%
180 1
0%
181 2
0%
182 2
0%
183 1
0%
184 2
0%
187 1
0%
188 5
0%
189 1
0%
190 1
0%
191 2
0%
192 1
0%
200 1
0%
202 1
0%
204 1
0%
205 1
0%
210 1
0%
216 1
0%
218 1
0%
237 1
0%
446 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.