The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F14]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
179501
Downloads
448271
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga mampu dan tidak mampu (cr02a_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr02a

Overview

Valid: 55150
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 9
End: 11
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Diantara ke-11 rumah tangga yang tersedia, urutkan dari yang paling tidak mampu sampai yang paling mampu (pakai 1 untuk yang paling tidak mampu dan 11 untuk yang paling mampu). Jangan masukkan rumah tangga ini ke dalam daftar.
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 1429
2.6%
002 959
1.7%
003 917
1.7%
004 1111
2%
005 1082
2%
006 1025
1.9%
007 1001
1.8%
008 1036
1.9%
009 1071
1.9%
010 1036
1.9%
011 887
1.6%
012 975
1.8%
013 981
1.8%
014 1079
2%
015 1043
1.9%
016 1097
2%
017 997
1.8%
018 943
1.7%
019 1037
1.9%
020 1067
1.9%
021 975
1.8%
022 1051
1.9%
023 874
1.6%
024 907
1.6%
025 1065
1.9%
026 942
1.7%
027 997
1.8%
028 841
1.5%
029 985
1.8%
030 785
1.4%
031 923
1.7%
032 977
1.8%
033 815
1.5%
034 711
1.3%
035 841
1.5%
036 779
1.4%
037 832
1.5%
038 777
1.4%
039 716
1.3%
040 514
0.9%
041 678
1.2%
042 737
1.3%
043 693
1.3%
044 684
1.2%
045 640
1.2%
046 540
1%
047 532
1%
048 458
0.8%
049 510
0.9%
050 413
0.7%
051 482
0.9%
052 437
0.8%
053 395
0.7%
054 350
0.6%
055 351
0.6%
056 396
0.7%
057 401
0.7%
058 311
0.6%
059 314
0.6%
060 299
0.5%
061 258
0.5%
062 318
0.6%
063 279
0.5%
064 227
0.4%
065 248
0.4%
066 226
0.4%
067 216
0.4%
068 246
0.4%
069 228
0.4%
070 184
0.3%
071 165
0.3%
072 187
0.3%
073 145
0.3%
074 173
0.3%
075 147
0.3%
076 177
0.3%
077 146
0.3%
078 144
0.3%
079 99
0.2%
080 126
0.2%
081 145
0.3%
082 121
0.2%
083 155
0.3%
084 97
0.2%
085 153
0.3%
086 128
0.2%
087 100
0.2%
088 65
0.1%
089 134
0.2%
090 95
0.2%
091 84
0.2%
092 145
0.3%
093 55
0.1%
094 124
0.2%
095 63
0.1%
096 69
0.1%
097 93
0.2%
098 121
0.2%
099 52
0.1%
100 67
0.1%
101 105
0.2%
102 85
0.2%
103 54
0.1%
104 42
0.1%
105 59
0.1%
106 49
0.1%
107 83
0.2%
108 34
0.1%
109 32
0.1%
110 59
0.1%
111 41
0.1%
112 41
0.1%
113 46
0.1%
114 29
0.1%
115 7
0%
116 25
0%
117 16
0%
118 15
0%
119 46
0.1%
120 33
0.1%
121 10
0%
122 7
0%
123 5
0%
124 9
0%
125 23
0%
126 31
0.1%
127 9
0%
128 20
0%
129 25
0%
130 9
0%
131 14
0%
133 7
0%
134 15
0%
135 15
0%
136 26
0%
137 18
0%
138 16
0%
139 7
0%
140 23
0%
141 8
0%
142 16
0%
144 10
0%
145 14
0%
146 3
0%
147 9
0%
148 5
0%
149 8
0%
150 16
0%
152 9
0%
153 17
0%
154 1
0%
157 9
0%
158 16
0%
160 9
0%
161 9
0%
164 15
0%
165 9
0%
169 9
0%
174 7
0%
180 10
0%
193 5
0%
194 4
0%
201 9
0%
209 9
0%
213 4
0%
216 5
0%
237 9
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Nama Kepala Rumah Tangga diurut dari paling tidak mampu sampai rumah tangga paling mampu
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.