The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F15]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
178790
Downloads
448270
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga yang tidak dikenal (cr02b_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr02b

Overview

Valid: 4780
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 9
End: 11
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Diantara ke-11 rumah tangga yang tersedia, urutkan dari yang paling tidak mampu sampai yang paling mampu (pakai 1 untuk yang paling tidak mampu dan 11 untuk yang paling mampu). Jangan masukkan rumah tangga ini ke dalam daftar.
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 73
1.5%
002 59
1.2%
003 105
2.2%
004 81
1.7%
005 71
1.5%
006 69
1.4%
007 44
0.9%
008 70
1.5%
009 62
1.3%
010 78
1.6%
011 84
1.8%
012 72
1.5%
013 68
1.4%
014 69
1.4%
015 60
1.3%
016 40
0.8%
017 62
1.3%
018 56
1.2%
019 66
1.4%
020 51
1.1%
021 72
1.5%
022 93
1.9%
023 75
1.6%
024 87
1.8%
025 68
1.4%
026 60
1.3%
027 71
1.5%
028 58
1.2%
029 75
1.6%
030 62
1.3%
031 38
0.8%
032 82
1.7%
033 46
1%
034 60
1.3%
035 54
1.1%
036 65
1.4%
037 75
1.6%
038 59
1.2%
039 55
1.2%
040 53
1.1%
041 73
1.5%
042 43
0.9%
043 57
1.2%
044 46
1%
045 65
1.4%
046 47
1%
047 48
1%
048 37
0.8%
049 80
1.7%
050 43
0.9%
051 40
0.8%
052 54
1.1%
053 33
0.7%
054 41
0.9%
055 25
0.5%
056 39
0.8%
057 48
1%
058 48
1%
059 58
1.2%
060 32
0.7%
061 26
0.5%
062 35
0.7%
063 59
1.2%
064 48
1%
065 38
0.8%
066 39
0.8%
067 49
1%
068 42
0.9%
069 26
0.5%
070 31
0.6%
071 21
0.4%
072 27
0.6%
073 9
0.2%
074 15
0.3%
075 15
0.3%
076 26
0.5%
077 34
0.7%
078 11
0.2%
079 14
0.3%
080 19
0.4%
081 31
0.6%
082 34
0.7%
083 25
0.5%
084 31
0.6%
085 19
0.4%
086 17
0.4%
087 18
0.4%
088 23
0.5%
089 21
0.4%
090 24
0.5%
091 6
0.1%
092 17
0.4%
093 9
0.2%
094 15
0.3%
095 9
0.2%
096 13
0.3%
097 9
0.2%
098 15
0.3%
099 9
0.2%
100 5
0.1%
101 6
0.1%
102 11
0.2%
104 3
0.1%
105 14
0.3%
106 6
0.1%
107 6
0.1%
108 7
0.1%
109 3
0.1%
110 6
0.1%
111 5
0.1%
112 5
0.1%
113 8
0.2%
114 16
0.3%
115 9
0.2%
116 2
0%
117 2
0%
118 3
0.1%
119 8
0.2%
120 4
0.1%
121 8
0.2%
122 2
0%
125 4
0.1%
126 6
0.1%
128 7
0.1%
129 3
0.1%
130 9
0.2%
131 4
0.1%
133 2
0%
134 3
0.1%
135 3
0.1%
136 1
0%
137 9
0.2%
138 2
0%
139 1
0%
140 4
0.1%
141 1
0%
142 2
0%
145 5
0.1%
146 6
0.1%
148 4
0.1%
149 1
0%
150 2
0%
152 1
0%
153 1
0%
158 2
0%
164 2
0%
174 3
0.1%
193 4
0.1%
194 6
0.1%
213 5
0.1%
216 4
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Nama Kepala Rumah Tangga yang tidak bisa diurut karena tidak dikenal. (JANGAN DISEBUT KE RESPONDEN)
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.