The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F23]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
179497
Downloads
448271
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga pengurus Desa/Dusun/RW/RT (cr05da_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr05da

Overview

Valid: 1799
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 11
End: 13
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan Nama Kepala Rumah Tangga di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang memiliki hubungan keluarga dengan Rumah Tangga 4.
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 18
1%
002 30
1.7%
003 17
0.9%
004 40
2.2%
005 32
1.8%
006 19
1.1%
007 20
1.1%
008 19
1.1%
009 24
1.3%
010 35
1.9%
011 32
1.8%
012 30
1.7%
013 38
2.1%
014 14
0.8%
015 29
1.6%
016 30
1.7%
017 26
1.4%
018 25
1.4%
019 21
1.2%
020 32
1.8%
021 31
1.7%
022 36
2%
023 30
1.7%
024 20
1.1%
025 22
1.2%
026 25
1.4%
027 21
1.2%
028 17
0.9%
029 21
1.2%
030 17
0.9%
031 13
0.7%
032 25
1.4%
033 21
1.2%
034 24
1.3%
035 32
1.8%
036 17
0.9%
037 24
1.3%
038 26
1.4%
039 19
1.1%
040 19
1.1%
041 19
1.1%
042 26
1.4%
043 17
0.9%
044 26
1.4%
045 14
0.8%
046 32
1.8%
047 36
2%
048 17
0.9%
049 30
1.7%
050 16
0.9%
051 22
1.2%
052 13
0.7%
053 10
0.6%
054 17
0.9%
055 19
1.1%
056 9
0.5%
057 16
0.9%
058 5
0.3%
059 13
0.7%
060 13
0.7%
061 12
0.7%
062 14
0.8%
063 13
0.7%
064 11
0.6%
065 2
0.1%
066 9
0.5%
067 6
0.3%
068 6
0.3%
069 6
0.3%
070 9
0.5%
071 13
0.7%
072 9
0.5%
073 5
0.3%
074 8
0.4%
075 14
0.8%
076 10
0.6%
077 11
0.6%
078 7
0.4%
079 10
0.6%
080 7
0.4%
081 17
0.9%
082 6
0.3%
083 2
0.1%
084 7
0.4%
085 7
0.4%
086 11
0.6%
087 7
0.4%
088 2
0.1%
089 6
0.3%
090 8
0.4%
091 4
0.2%
092 4
0.2%
093 4
0.2%
094 4
0.2%
095 4
0.2%
096 8
0.4%
097 5
0.3%
098 9
0.5%
099 2
0.1%
100 1
0.1%
101 1
0.1%
102 1
0.1%
104 8
0.4%
105 1
0.1%
106 1
0.1%
107 5
0.3%
108 1
0.1%
109 3
0.2%
110 6
0.3%
111 3
0.2%
112 3
0.2%
113 2
0.1%
114 3
0.2%
115 1
0.1%
116 3
0.2%
117 4
0.2%
118 2
0.1%
120 2
0.1%
121 4
0.2%
122 3
0.2%
123 9
0.5%
124 5
0.3%
125 5
0.3%
128 6
0.3%
129 2
0.1%
130 3
0.2%
133 8
0.4%
134 2
0.1%
135 1
0.1%
136 1
0.1%
137 1
0.1%
138 3
0.2%
139 1
0.1%
140 1
0.1%
141 1
0.1%
142 2
0.1%
144 1
0.1%
148 2
0.1%
152 4
0.2%
153 4
0.2%
156 1
0.1%
159 2
0.1%
160 2
0.1%
162 1
0.1%
163 1
0.1%
168 1
0.1%
172 1
0.1%
183 2
0.1%
184 1
0.1%
186 1
0.1%
191 1
0.1%
192 1
0.1%
197 2
0.1%
200 1
0.1%
201 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
a. Tanyakan kepada Responden apa hubungan kekeluargaannya dan catat kodenya pada kolom yang disediakan. Jangan lupa tulis IDRT dari Rumah Tangga Yang disebutkan. Cocokkan nama KRT dengan list rumah tangga di RT/Dusun dari hasil listing dan sampling, kemudian catat nomor urut rumah tangga yang ada di list tersebut.

b. Ada kalanya yang disebutkan oleh Responden bukan nama KRT tapi nama ART nya. Dalam hal ini tanyakan siapa nama KRT, karena disini yang menjadi acuan dan yang akan dicatat adalah nama yang memiliki hubungan dengan nama pemimpin di Desa atau yang dianggap sebagai tokoh masyarakat di baris no.4 tersebut.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.