The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F25]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
181644
Downloads
448321
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga pengurus Desa/Dusun/RW/RT (cr05ba_hhid)

Data file: hh_cr05ba

Overview

Valid: 5634
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 11
End: 13
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan Nama Kepala Rumah Tangga di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang memiliki hubungan keluarga dengan Rumah Tangga 2.
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 73
1.3%
002 125
2.2%
003 130
2.3%
004 103
1.8%
005 68
1.2%
006 92
1.6%
007 85
1.5%
008 96
1.7%
009 125
2.2%
010 141
2.5%
011 127
2.3%
012 127
2.3%
013 89
1.6%
014 97
1.7%
015 134
2.4%
016 92
1.6%
017 88
1.6%
018 94
1.7%
019 72
1.3%
020 106
1.9%
021 97
1.7%
022 104
1.8%
023 90
1.6%
024 84
1.5%
025 84
1.5%
026 99
1.8%
027 96
1.7%
028 83
1.5%
029 85
1.5%
030 74
1.3%
031 57
1%
032 75
1.3%
033 63
1.1%
034 73
1.3%
035 72
1.3%
036 103
1.8%
037 95
1.7%
038 65
1.2%
039 78
1.4%
040 45
0.8%
041 68
1.2%
042 44
0.8%
043 69
1.2%
044 66
1.2%
045 55
1%
046 79
1.4%
047 56
1%
048 67
1.2%
049 59
1%
050 55
1%
051 29
0.5%
052 42
0.7%
053 31
0.6%
054 44
0.8%
055 57
1%
056 41
0.7%
057 48
0.9%
058 40
0.7%
059 44
0.8%
060 40
0.7%
061 39
0.7%
062 46
0.8%
063 31
0.6%
064 23
0.4%
065 17
0.3%
066 26
0.5%
067 26
0.5%
068 11
0.2%
069 22
0.4%
070 18
0.3%
071 26
0.5%
072 15
0.3%
073 16
0.3%
074 12
0.2%
075 18
0.3%
076 12
0.2%
077 13
0.2%
078 20
0.4%
079 10
0.2%
080 12
0.2%
081 14
0.2%
082 9
0.2%
083 5
0.1%
084 15
0.3%
085 16
0.3%
086 14
0.2%
087 9
0.2%
088 12
0.2%
089 14
0.2%
090 18
0.3%
091 17
0.3%
092 7
0.1%
093 17
0.3%
094 6
0.1%
095 17
0.3%
096 8
0.1%
097 4
0.1%
098 12
0.2%
099 12
0.2%
100 7
0.1%
101 5
0.1%
102 6
0.1%
103 6
0.1%
104 11
0.2%
105 11
0.2%
106 4
0.1%
107 10
0.2%
108 8
0.1%
109 12
0.2%
110 14
0.2%
111 4
0.1%
112 5
0.1%
113 9
0.2%
114 10
0.2%
115 6
0.1%
116 3
0.1%
117 3
0.1%
118 10
0.2%
119 1
0%
120 2
0%
121 2
0%
122 1
0%
123 3
0.1%
124 8
0.1%
125 4
0.1%
126 2
0%
127 2
0%
128 5
0.1%
129 6
0.1%
130 3
0.1%
131 4
0.1%
132 2
0%
133 1
0%
135 1
0%
136 1
0%
137 3
0.1%
138 4
0.1%
140 12
0.2%
141 4
0.1%
143 2
0%
144 5
0.1%
145 1
0%
146 4
0.1%
148 6
0.1%
150 1
0%
152 1
0%
153 6
0.1%
154 1
0%
158 1
0%
159 7
0.1%
160 1
0%
162 1
0%
163 5
0.1%
165 1
0%
167 1
0%
168 4
0.1%
170 1
0%
174 1
0%
175 1
0%
176 1
0%
183 2
0%
184 1
0%
187 1
0%
188 1
0%
192 2
0%
193 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
a. Tanyakan kepada Responden apa hubungan kekeluargaannya dan catat kodenya pada kolom yang disediakan. Jangan lupa tulis IDRT dari Rumah Tangga Yang disebutkan. Cocokkan nama KRT dengan list rumah tangga di RT/Dusun dari hasil listing dan sampling, kemudian catat nomor urut rumah tangga yang ada di list tersebut.

b. Ada kalanya yang disebutkan oleh Responden bukan nama KRT tapi nama ART nya. Dalam hal ini tanyakan siapa nama KRT, karena disini yang menjadi acuan dan yang akan dicatat adalah nama yang memiliki hubungan dengan nama pemimpin di Desa atau yang dianggap sebagai tokoh masyarakat di baris no.2 tersebut.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.