The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F33]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
167276
Downloads
447822
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

Hubungan dengan pengurus Desa/Dusun/RW/RT (cr06e_rel)

Data file: hh_cr06e

Overview

Valid: 28
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 4
Maximum: 11
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 8
End: 9
Width: 2
Range: 4 - 11
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan nama Kepala Rumah Tangga di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang memiliki hubungan keluarga dengan Rumah Tangga 5.
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Kakek/nenek 0
0%
2 Pasangan 0
0%
3 Anak kandung/tiri/angkat 0
0%
4 Kakak/adik kandung/tiri/angkat 3
10.7%
5 Saudara ipar 7
25%
6 Menantu 0
0%
7 Cucu kandung/tiri 0
0%
8 Orang tua/mertua 3
10.7%
9 Keponakan 4
14.3%
10 Sepupu 5
17.9%
11 Paman/bibi 6
21.4%
95 Famili lain 0
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
a. Tanyakan kepada Responden apa hubungan kekeluargaannya dan catat kodenya pada kolom yang disediakan. Jangan lupa tulis IDRT dari Rumah Tangga Yang disebutkan. Cocokkan nama KRT dengan list rumah tangga di RT/Dusun dari hasil listing dan sampling, kemudian catat nomor urut rumah tangga yang ada di list tersebut.

b. Ada kalanya yang disebutkan oleh Responden bukan nama KRT tapi nama ART nya. Dalam hal ini tanyakan siapa nama KRT, karena disini yang menjadi acuan dan yang akan dicatat adalah nama yang memiliki hubungan dengan nama pemimpin di Desa atau yang dianggap sebagai tokoh masyarakat di baris no.5 tersebut.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.