The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F40]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
183354
Downloads
448449
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

Tahun terakhir menerima bantuan (ksr01a)

Data file: hh_ksr1

Overview

Valid: 688
Invalid: 17306
Minimum: 1997
Maximum: 2011
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 10
End: 13
Width: 4
Range: 1997 - 2011
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah Rumah Tangga ini sampai sekarang masih menerima program [...]?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1997 1
0.1%
1998 2
0.3%
1999 1
0.1%
2000 8
1.2%
2001 6
0.9%
2002 3
0.4%
2003 6
0.9%
2004 6
0.9%
2005 53
7.7%
2006 36
5.2%
2007 39
5.7%
2008 82
11.9%
2009 116
16.9%
2010 324
47.1%
2011 5
0.7%
Sysmiss 17306
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.