The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F45]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
180609
Downloads
448310
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

Apakah RT pernah membeli beras/gula/minyak subsidi 12 bulan terakhir? (ksr08)

Data file: hh_ksr5

Overview

Valid: 23992
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 8
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 8
End: 8
Width: 1
Range: 1 - 8
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Dalam 12 bulan terakhir, apakah rumah tangga I/B/S pernah membeli [...]?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 5203
21.7%
3 Tidak 18788
78.3%
8 Tidak tahu 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Referensi waktu pada pertanyaan ini adalah 12 bulan terakhir sampai saat wawancara, yaitu apakah rumah tangga Responden pernah melakukan pembelian […] (yang dimaksud [...] disini adalah KSR3TYPE yaitu beras RASKIN, gula pasir, minyak goreng dan minyak tanah).
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 3. Tidak, atau 8. Tidak tahu, maka lanjutkan ke baris berikutnya.

Others

Notes
Pilihan jawaban KSR08 untuk baris a adalah:
1. Ya
3. Tidak
8. Tidak tahu

Sedangkan pilihan jawaban KSR08 untuk baris b-d adalah:
1. Ya
3. Tidak
Dan di baris b-d ini tidak ada pola skip untuk jawaban 1 maupun 3.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.