The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F57]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
180903
Downloads
448312
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga yang berteman baik dengan RT Responden (pm14_hhid)

Data file: hh_pm4

Overview

Valid: 29011
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 8
End: 10
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan 5 orang di dusun/Rukun Tetangga ini yang berteman baik dengan anggota rumah tangga I/B/S
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 522
1.8%
002 471
1.6%
003 512
1.8%
004 555
1.9%
005 569
2%
006 556
1.9%
007 558
1.9%
008 542
1.9%
009 590
2%
010 564
1.9%
011 564
1.9%
012 529
1.8%
013 564
1.9%
014 568
2%
015 560
1.9%
016 570
2%
017 557
1.9%
018 536
1.8%
019 531
1.8%
020 585
2%
021 512
1.8%
022 515
1.8%
023 493
1.7%
024 484
1.7%
025 484
1.7%
026 530
1.8%
027 506
1.7%
028 446
1.5%
029 459
1.6%
030 467
1.6%
031 454
1.6%
032 475
1.6%
033 396
1.4%
034 415
1.4%
035 386
1.3%
036 369
1.3%
037 407
1.4%
038 404
1.4%
039 386
1.3%
040 338
1.2%
041 328
1.1%
042 359
1.2%
043 347
1.2%
044 303
1%
045 295
1%
046 301
1%
047 287
1%
048 276
1%
049 276
1%
050 257
0.9%
051 264
0.9%
052 224
0.8%
053 180
0.6%
054 193
0.7%
055 204
0.7%
056 174
0.6%
057 194
0.7%
058 188
0.6%
059 178
0.6%
060 164
0.6%
061 166
0.6%
062 163
0.6%
063 131
0.5%
064 136
0.5%
065 140
0.5%
066 124
0.4%
067 118
0.4%
068 108
0.4%
069 103
0.4%
070 109
0.4%
071 104
0.4%
072 98
0.3%
073 96
0.3%
074 90
0.3%
075 74
0.3%
076 80
0.3%
077 91
0.3%
078 71
0.2%
079 68
0.2%
080 88
0.3%
081 64
0.2%
082 70
0.2%
083 69
0.2%
084 72
0.2%
085 63
0.2%
086 53
0.2%
087 61
0.2%
088 65
0.2%
089 63
0.2%
090 45
0.2%
091 47
0.2%
092 57
0.2%
093 46
0.2%
094 46
0.2%
095 44
0.2%
096 43
0.1%
097 37
0.1%
098 44
0.2%
099 39
0.1%
100 42
0.1%
101 28
0.1%
102 44
0.2%
103 32
0.1%
104 25
0.1%
105 26
0.1%
106 27
0.1%
107 30
0.1%
108 24
0.1%
109 19
0.1%
110 36
0.1%
111 22
0.1%
112 18
0.1%
113 20
0.1%
114 26
0.1%
115 22
0.1%
116 17
0.1%
117 17
0.1%
118 14
0%
119 15
0.1%
120 19
0.1%
121 10
0%
122 14
0%
123 14
0%
124 13
0%
125 12
0%
126 12
0%
127 9
0%
128 8
0%
129 8
0%
130 11
0%
131 10
0%
132 9
0%
133 7
0%
134 8
0%
135 11
0%
136 14
0%
137 8
0%
138 6
0%
139 7
0%
140 9
0%
141 6
0%
142 2
0%
143 4
0%
144 11
0%
145 7
0%
146 2
0%
147 9
0%
148 5
0%
149 7
0%
150 5
0%
151 6
0%
152 3
0%
153 5
0%
154 3
0%
155 3
0%
156 3
0%
157 1
0%
158 2
0%
159 2
0%
160 4
0%
161 1
0%
162 7
0%
163 8
0%
164 2
0%
165 3
0%
166 2
0%
167 1
0%
168 2
0%
169 2
0%
170 2
0%
171 3
0%
172 2
0%
175 2
0%
176 4
0%
177 5
0%
178 3
0%
182 1
0%
183 1
0%
184 1
0%
186 1
0%
187 2
0%
188 1
0%
189 1
0%
190 2
0%
191 3
0%
192 2
0%
195 1
0%
196 1
0%
199 1
0%
200 1
0%
201 1
0%
202 1
0%
203 1
0%
205 1
0%
209 1
0%
210 1
0%
211 3
0%
213 1
0%
215 1
0%
216 1
0%
218 2
0%
224 2
0%
226 1
0%
227 1
0%
240 1
0%
245 1
0%
246 2
0%
448 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Sebutkan 5 rumah tangga saja, jika kurang dari 5 maka sebutkan sepengetahuan Responden.
Untuk pertanyaan ini Pewawancara harus bersabar. Berilah kesempatan Responden untuk mengingat. Lalu catat hasilnya. Tulis nama KRT nya lalu tulis IDRT nya.

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan-pertanyaan disini untuk mengetahui berapa banyak rumah tangga di wilayah rukun tetangga tersebut yang berteman baik dengan rumah tangga ini.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.