The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F58]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
178769
Downloads
448269
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga yang di rangking Responden (pm15a_hhid)

Data file: hh_pm5a

Overview

Valid: 54971
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 9
End: 11
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Diantara 11 Rumah Tangga yang tersedia, urutkan dari yang paling tidak giat bekerja sampai yang paling giat bekerja
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 1429
2.6%
002 959
1.7%
003 916
1.7%
004 1109
2%
005 1080
2%
006 1023
1.9%
007 995
1.8%
008 1034
1.9%
009 1070
1.9%
010 1027
1.9%
011 887
1.6%
012 973
1.8%
013 977
1.8%
014 1072
2%
015 1038
1.9%
016 1093
2%
017 996
1.8%
018 941
1.7%
019 1030
1.9%
020 1061
1.9%
021 972
1.8%
022 1045
1.9%
023 878
1.6%
024 904
1.6%
025 1059
1.9%
026 938
1.7%
027 991
1.8%
028 839
1.5%
029 983
1.8%
030 785
1.4%
031 918
1.7%
032 979
1.8%
033 814
1.5%
034 706
1.3%
035 837
1.5%
036 778
1.4%
037 833
1.5%
038 772
1.4%
039 709
1.3%
040 513
0.9%
041 672
1.2%
042 734
1.3%
043 686
1.2%
044 681
1.2%
045 636
1.2%
046 537
1%
047 529
1%
048 459
0.8%
049 509
0.9%
050 412
0.7%
051 481
0.9%
052 438
0.8%
053 392
0.7%
054 344
0.6%
055 349
0.6%
056 395
0.7%
057 400
0.7%
058 309
0.6%
059 315
0.6%
060 298
0.5%
061 258
0.5%
062 319
0.6%
063 280
0.5%
064 227
0.4%
065 247
0.4%
066 224
0.4%
067 215
0.4%
068 246
0.4%
069 227
0.4%
070 183
0.3%
071 163
0.3%
072 188
0.3%
073 146
0.3%
074 172
0.3%
075 146
0.3%
076 178
0.3%
077 148
0.3%
078 144
0.3%
079 95
0.2%
080 126
0.2%
081 147
0.3%
082 121
0.2%
083 155
0.3%
084 97
0.2%
085 154
0.3%
086 124
0.2%
087 101
0.2%
088 65
0.1%
089 132
0.2%
090 92
0.2%
091 85
0.2%
092 145
0.3%
093 55
0.1%
094 124
0.2%
095 62
0.1%
096 69
0.1%
097 91
0.2%
098 120
0.2%
099 54
0.1%
100 67
0.1%
101 105
0.2%
102 87
0.2%
103 53
0.1%
104 42
0.1%
105 58
0.1%
106 49
0.1%
107 84
0.2%
108 33
0.1%
109 31
0.1%
110 57
0.1%
111 40
0.1%
112 40
0.1%
113 45
0.1%
114 29
0.1%
115 8
0%
116 25
0%
117 16
0%
118 15
0%
119 46
0.1%
120 33
0.1%
121 11
0%
122 6
0%
123 5
0%
124 9
0%
125 22
0%
126 30
0.1%
127 9
0%
128 20
0%
129 25
0%
130 9
0%
131 14
0%
133 8
0%
134 15
0%
135 15
0%
136 26
0%
137 18
0%
138 16
0%
139 7
0%
140 23
0%
141 8
0%
142 16
0%
143 1
0%
144 10
0%
145 15
0%
146 3
0%
147 9
0%
148 5
0%
149 8
0%
150 15
0%
152 9
0%
153 17
0%
154 1
0%
157 9
0%
158 16
0%
160 10
0%
161 9
0%
164 15
0%
165 9
0%
169 9
0%
174 7
0%
180 10
0%
193 5
0%
194 4
0%
201 9
0%
209 9
0%
213 4
0%
216 5
0%
237 9
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Dari daftar 11 (sebelas) rumah tangga yang menjadi target wawancara di wilcah ini, catatlah 10 (sepuluh) nama kepala rumah tangga (tidak termasuk Responden yang sedang diwawancara) mulai dari kepala rumah tangga yang paling giat bekerja sampai yang paling tidak giat bekerja. Untuk memudahkan maka setiap Pewawancara nanti harus membawa potongan kertas yang berisi nama nama kepala rumah tangga target lalu ditunjukkan kepada Responden kemudian meminta Responden untuk membandingkan.
Jika ada kepala rumah tangga yang tidak dikenal oleh Responden, maka nama kepala rumah tangga tersebut dicatat di bagian daftar nama kepala rumah tangga yang tidak dikenal Responden.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.