The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F63]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
182638
Downloads
448368
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

ID Rumah Tangga yang dirangking Responden (pl21a_hhid)

Data file: hh_pl2a

Overview

Valid: 55141
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 9
End: 11
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Misalkan ada bantuan sebesar Rp 100.000 hari ini (ini hanyalah skenario dan tidak ada uang yang akan diberikan). Diantara 11 rumah tangga yang tersedia, urutkan dari yang menurut Anda akan paling terbantu dengan bantuan ini sampai yang paling tidak terbantu (pakai 1 untuk yang menurut Anda akan paling terbantu dan 11 untuk yang paling tidak terbantu). Jangan masukkan rumah tangga ini ke dalam daftar.
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 1430
2.6%
002 963
1.7%
003 918
1.7%
004 1114
2%
005 1084
2%
006 1026
1.9%
007 1000
1.8%
008 1034
1.9%
009 1070
1.9%
010 1037
1.9%
011 885
1.6%
012 975
1.8%
013 980
1.8%
014 1077
2%
015 1045
1.9%
016 1095
2%
017 998
1.8%
018 942
1.7%
019 1035
1.9%
020 1064
1.9%
021 980
1.8%
022 1045
1.9%
023 877
1.6%
024 909
1.6%
025 1065
1.9%
026 939
1.7%
027 997
1.8%
028 838
1.5%
029 979
1.8%
030 787
1.4%
031 923
1.7%
032 978
1.8%
033 815
1.5%
034 711
1.3%
035 842
1.5%
036 780
1.4%
037 831
1.5%
038 773
1.4%
039 718
1.3%
040 516
0.9%
041 674
1.2%
042 736
1.3%
043 690
1.3%
044 682
1.2%
045 640
1.2%
046 536
1%
047 533
1%
048 460
0.8%
049 512
0.9%
050 413
0.7%
051 480
0.9%
052 439
0.8%
053 395
0.7%
054 345
0.6%
055 351
0.6%
056 396
0.7%
057 399
0.7%
058 313
0.6%
059 317
0.6%
060 299
0.5%
061 258
0.5%
062 321
0.6%
063 280
0.5%
064 226
0.4%
065 247
0.4%
066 224
0.4%
067 214
0.4%
068 247
0.4%
069 229
0.4%
070 185
0.3%
071 163
0.3%
072 188
0.3%
073 146
0.3%
074 174
0.3%
075 147
0.3%
076 178
0.3%
077 147
0.3%
078 145
0.3%
079 98
0.2%
080 125
0.2%
081 148
0.3%
082 121
0.2%
083 155
0.3%
084 97
0.2%
085 153
0.3%
086 128
0.2%
087 102
0.2%
088 65
0.1%
089 134
0.2%
090 94
0.2%
091 84
0.2%
092 144
0.3%
093 55
0.1%
094 124
0.2%
095 63
0.1%
096 69
0.1%
097 92
0.2%
098 121
0.2%
099 54
0.1%
100 67
0.1%
101 105
0.2%
102 86
0.2%
103 54
0.1%
104 43
0.1%
105 59
0.1%
106 49
0.1%
107 84
0.2%
108 33
0.1%
109 31
0.1%
110 59
0.1%
111 40
0.1%
112 40
0.1%
113 45
0.1%
114 29
0.1%
115 9
0%
116 26
0%
117 16
0%
118 15
0%
119 46
0.1%
120 33
0.1%
121 10
0%
122 6
0%
123 5
0%
124 9
0%
125 22
0%
126 30
0.1%
127 9
0%
128 20
0%
129 25
0%
130 9
0%
131 13
0%
133 8
0%
134 15
0%
135 15
0%
136 26
0%
137 18
0%
138 16
0%
139 7
0%
140 23
0%
141 8
0%
142 16
0%
143 1
0%
144 10
0%
145 15
0%
146 3
0%
147 9
0%
148 5
0%
149 8
0%
150 16
0%
152 9
0%
153 17
0%
154 1
0%
157 9
0%
158 16
0%
160 9
0%
161 9
0%
164 15
0%
165 9
0%
169 9
0%
174 7
0%
180 10
0%
193 5
0%
194 4
0%
201 9
0%
209 9
0%
213 4
0%
216 5
0%
237 9
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Untuk proses rangking di PL21, gunakan kartu-kartu nama Kepala Rumah Tangga

Description

Definition
Nama Kepala Rumah Tangga diurut dari yang akan paling terbantu oleh bantuan ini sampai yang paling tidak terbantu
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.