The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F69]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
157976
Downloads
430601
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

Bahasa lain yang digunakan dalam wawancara, jika ada (kcp1b)

Data file: k_cp1

Overview

Valid: 603
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 96
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 10
End: 11
Width: 2
Range: 0 - 96
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Bahasa lainnya yang digunakan jika ada
Categories
Value Category Cases
0 Indonesia 32
5.3%
1 Abung Bunga-mayang 1
0.2%
2 Aceh 0
0%
3 Ambon 0
0%
4 Bali 0
0%
5 Banten 0
0%
6 Batak 0
0%
7 Cina 0
0%
8 Daya 0
0%
9 Enim 0
0%
10 Jawa 130
21.6%
11 Kikim 0
0%
12 Komering 0
0%
13 Lahat 0
0%
14 Lampung 0
0%
15 Lematang 0
0%
16 Lintang 0
0%
17 Melayu 0
0%
18 Meranjat 0
0%
19 Minang 0
0%
20 Musi Banyuasin 0
0%
21 Musi Sekayu 47
7.8%
22 Palembang 9
1.5%
23 Pasemah 0
0%
24 Pegagan 0
0%
25 Peminggir 0
0%
26 Pepadun 0
0%
27 Rambang Senuling 0
0%
28 Rawas 0
0%
29 Semendo 0
0%
30 Sunda 0
0%
95 Lainnya ____ 0
0%
96 Tidak ada 384
63.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.