The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F69]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Baseline

Indonesia, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
157872
Downloads
430600
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ts
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_kr1
  • hh_kr2
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr03
  • hh_cr04
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr06a
  • hh_cr06b
  • hh_cr06c
  • hh_cr06d
  • hh_cr06e
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kp1
  • hh_kp2
  • hh_kp3
  • hh_im
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_sv
  • hh_bh
  • hh_ge
  • hh_sw
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_pm4
  • hh_pm5a
  • hh_pm5b
  • hh_pm6a
  • hh_pm6b
  • hh_pl1
  • hh_pl2a
  • hh_pl2b
  • hh_kpi
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_resp
  • k_data
  • k_cp1
  • L11
  • l_l4

Orang lain, selain Responden, yang hadir selama wawancara (kcp1)

Data file: k_cp1

Overview

Valid: 603
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 13
End: 16
Width: 4
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Siapa lagi (orang lain) selain Responden yang hadir selama wawancara berlangsung?
Categories
Value Category Cases
A Tidak ada 274
45.4%
B Anak berumur 5 tahun atau kurang 6
1%
BC 3
0.5%
BCD 2
0.3%
BCDF 1
0.2%
BCF 2
0.3%
BD 16
2.7%
BDE 2
0.3%
BDF 2
0.3%
BE 1
0.2%
BF 4
0.7%
C Anak berumur lebih dari 5 tahun 9
1.5%
CD 7
1.2%
CDE 1
0.2%
CDF 1
0.2%
CE 3
0.5%
CF 2
0.3%
D Suami/istri 104
17.2%
DE 13
2.2%
DEF 2
0.3%
DF 27
4.5%
E Orang dewasa, anggota rumah tangga 33
5.5%
EF 4
0.7%
F Orang dewasa, bukan anggota rumah tangga 84
13.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Nama variabel di kuesioner berbeda dengan di dataset.
Nama variabel di kuesioner: CP2. Sedangkan di dataset: CP1
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.