| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 180450 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 332100 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 500000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 1000000 | 5 |
4.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1230000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1240000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1353000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1857000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2000000 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2041000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2440000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2476000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2583000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3075000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3660000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3690000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 6100000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
4.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 12200000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12300000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 14760000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 16800000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 17000000 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 18450000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
2.6%
|
|
| 22140000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 24000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 24600000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31682000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 34000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 35670000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 53000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 61500000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 62400000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 73800000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 80000000 | 2 |
1.7%
|
|
| 85820000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 92250000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 96000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 109800000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 123000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 184000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 184500000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 246000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 516600000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 738000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1400000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3075000000 | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| -9 | don't know | 11 | |
| -8 | refusal | 16 | |
| Sysmiss | 160 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.