| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 86 |
28.3%
|
| 213000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 840000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 960000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1000000 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1000150 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1400000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1506000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1605778 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1662212 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1678000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1739700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1845000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1968000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 2020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2080000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2352400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 2411297 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2514619 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2520000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2676900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2678000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2801000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2807960 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2831939 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 3020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3218720 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3241000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3261300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3290355 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3488000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3558447 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3720000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3836000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3870000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3965000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4007180 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4137600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4174500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4253551 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4363112 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4580000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4632000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4674000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4880932 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5568000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5767727 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5875250 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6217000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7162000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7400000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7728000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7772800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7870230 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 8027000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8154699 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8699544 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9075000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11787000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 13325321 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15823790 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17379816 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18551609 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18715372 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20675000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21791700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23460000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 32800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37077000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40480076 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 51910000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54140000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 238204242 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.