| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 89 |
29.3%
|
| 0 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 64000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 81612 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 131905 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 158846 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 9 |
3%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 217900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225920 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 235000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 252000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300000 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 316000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 336000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 380280 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 401336 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 422000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 456000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 481600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 569000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 585000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| 611000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 648000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 703554 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 744000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 800000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 840000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 960000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 971277 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 975870 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 1027000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1092000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1126000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1134430 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1171000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1187000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1278000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1289051 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1600000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1800000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1830000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1917310 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2051983 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2762000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2783000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2800000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3030000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4200000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4538000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4660000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5130700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6050000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7027627 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7976000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9845000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33554054 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.