| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 133 |
43.8%
|
| -7 | not in business at the end of the fiscal year 2004 | 25 |
8.2%
|
| 384949 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 2242000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3690000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5794085 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8400000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 9127300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9840000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9999999 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11984053 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12962480 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 17280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 31500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 32988000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34640000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 36000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 36800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38205000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 41913298 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43905900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 52000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 63000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 98000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 108650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 121865000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 136000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160000000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 161374348 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 178000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 178155038 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 185953167 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 186000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 215499849 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 218028000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 235000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 259000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 261813369 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 281559000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 298000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 304878800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 320000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 325935673 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 333203584 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 475000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 487997345 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 646000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 813000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 835000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1223535852 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1700000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2625000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2743214362 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.