The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / ENTERPRISE_SURVEYS / WBG_2013_ES_V02_M / variable [F2]
enterprise_surveys

Enterprise Survey 2013

West Bank and Gaza, 2013
Get Microdata
Reference ID
WBG_2013_ES_v02_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/7rvr-gb74
Producer(s)
World Bank
Collection(s)
Enterprise Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jan 30, 2014
Last modified
Jan 13, 2016
Page views
57353
Downloads
23719
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • westbankgaza_2013_full_data

(wweak_smoothed)

Data file: westbankgaza_2013_full_data

Overview

Valid: 434
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 73.116
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 1903
End: 1913
Width: 11
Range: 1 - 73.11590377
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.