| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 30 |
14.9%
|
| -8 | Refusal | 10 |
5%
|
| -7 | Does not apply | 10 |
5%
|
| 2914 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4082 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 45000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 50000 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 54000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70000 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 70686 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 76000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100000 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 103961 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 106565 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 110000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 116473 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 117000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 135191 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 6 |
3%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 164580 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 167000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 195000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 198000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 211730 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 243000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 260000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 291883 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 8 |
4%
|
|
| 306408 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 320000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 330000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 365000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 370000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400000 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 455840 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 458580 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 745000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 750000 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 808000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 840000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 936000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 950000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 1000000 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1031569 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1102000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 1349000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1392721 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1566000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2795343 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 4462886 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6476000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14187020 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.