| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 98 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 180 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 301 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 354 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 398 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 413 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 537 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 690 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 725 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 808 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 820 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 830 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 919 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 944 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 953 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1020 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1041 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1047 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1086 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1105 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1341 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1393 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1440 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1466 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1472 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1490 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1512 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1561 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1588 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1731 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1837 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1868 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1996 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2086 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2095 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2100 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2106 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2176 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2295 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2370 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2378 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2539 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2596 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2644 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2664 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2669 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2756 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2796 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2964 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3020 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3073 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3154 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3282 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3297 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3324 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3325 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3387 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3459 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3624 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3635 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3971 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4051 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4116 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4137 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4172 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4192 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4222 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4232 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4282 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4351 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4419 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4424 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4474 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4926 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4954 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4992 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5030 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5123 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5248 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5371 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5391 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5411 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5554 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5613 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5615 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5739 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5844 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5856 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6101 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6130 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6267 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6390 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6574 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6599 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6876 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7309 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7449 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7665 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7738 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7739 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7768 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8001 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8138 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8226 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8349 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8465 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8604 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9234 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10283 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10885 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11042 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11225 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11261 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11466 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11467 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11504 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11547 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11593 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12076 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12256 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12296 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13108 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14219 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15920 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16282 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17039 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17440 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17963 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17964 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 18365 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18431 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22273 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 22857 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 27812 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28336 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30912 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 99998 | nsp | 51 |
24.3%
|
| 99999 | nd | 11 |
5.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.