| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 69 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 72 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 78 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 82 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 91 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 99 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 100 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 117 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 127 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 131 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 133 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 136 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 141 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 142 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 145 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 147 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 149 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 151 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 152 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 153 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 156 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 158 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 159 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 177 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 178 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 181 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 193 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 195 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 206 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 207 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 209 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 216 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 219 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 221 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 222 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 224 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 226 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 232 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 233 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 238 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 239 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 258 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 262 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 264 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 276 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 278 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 285 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 295 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 298 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 299 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 304 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 309 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 311 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 326 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 328 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 330 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 342 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 347 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 361 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 364 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 374 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 382 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 392 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 408 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 409 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 424 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 439 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 444 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 454 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 458 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 488 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 496 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 532 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 533 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 548 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 563 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 564 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 565 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 572 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 592 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 618 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 626 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 655 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 686 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 722 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 726 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 736 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 767 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 805 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 816 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 819 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 833 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 843 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 894 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 948 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 953 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 987 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1003 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1054 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1061 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1136 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1184 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1306 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1335 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1485 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 1524 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1854 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2060 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2061 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2203 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4691 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6582 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15016 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 99998 | nsp | 15 |
7.1%
|
| 99999 | nd | 7 |
3.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.