| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 001 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 002 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 004 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 006 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 007 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 009 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 010 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 012 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 013 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 015 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 016 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 018 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 021 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 026 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 027 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 030 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 033 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 034 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 036 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 039 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 040 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 042 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 045 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 046 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 047 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 050 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 051 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 052 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 053 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 057 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 058 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 059 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 060 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 067 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 070 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 072 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 077 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 079 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 083 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 084 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 085 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 087 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 089 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 092 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 097 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 108 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 109 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 111 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 116 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 126 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 127 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 131 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 132 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 134 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 137 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 138 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 142 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 144 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 146 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 148 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 149 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 152 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 153 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 158 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 160 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 164 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 167 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 171 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 175 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 178 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 182 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 183 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 187 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 192 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 193 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 194 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 199 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 202 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 204 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 205 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 208 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 209 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 210 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 217 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 222 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 223 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 231 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 233 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 234 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 237 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 243 | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| 244 | 2 |
0.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.