The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F25]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
146243
Downloads
135451
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

SIAPA SAJA (ORANG LAIN) SELAIN RESPONDEN YANG HADIR PADA SAAT WAWANCARA BERLANGS (cp03_b3)

Data file: BUKU3_FLAT

Overview

Valid: 2605
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 5
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Untuk responden bukan Kepala Dusun/Unit Wilcah, bagaimana tingkat pemahaman Responden mengenai kondisi/masalah di Dusun/Unit Wilcah tersebut?
Categories
Value Category Cases
A 525
20.2%
AC 2
0.1%
ACD 1
0%
AE 2
0.1%
B 417
16%
BC 132
5.1%
BCD 44
1.7%
BCDE 21
0.8%
BCDEF 26
1%
BCDF 4
0.2%
BCE 60
2.3%
BCEF 10
0.4%
BCF 16
0.6%
BD 61
2.3%
BDE 19
0.7%
BDEF 7
0.3%
BDF 9
0.3%
BE 85
3.3%
BEF 7
0.3%
BF 33
1.3%
C 160
6.1%
CD 40
1.5%
CDE 20
0.8%
CDEF 18
0.7%
CDF 7
0.3%
CE 59
2.3%
CEF 16
0.6%
CF 33
1.3%
D 130
5%
DE 51
2%
DEF 7
0.3%
DF 36
1.4%
E 294
11.3%
EF 48
1.8%
F 205
7.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.