The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F34]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
145930
Downloads
135450
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

Apakah ada sertifikat atau tidak dan atas nama siapa? (hr09x)

Data file: BUKU3_HR2

Overview

Valid: 3871
Invalid: 9294
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 6
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Width: 16
Range: 1 - 6
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah ada sertifikat atau tidak dan atas nama siapa?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya (ART) 1426
36.8%
3 Ya, BUKAN ART 656
16.9%
6 TIDAK ADA 1789
46.2%
Sysmiss 9294
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Harus ditanyakan per baris dengan tetap memperhatikan pola skip yang ada.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.