The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F42]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
146898
Downloads
135451
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

Mengapa I/B/S tidak bekerja lagi sejak tahun tersebut?_oth (tk08_95)

Data file: BUKU4_FLAT

Overview

Valid: 18
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 55
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Mengapa I/B/S tidak bekerja lagi sejak tahun tersebut?
Categories
Value Category Cases
ALAT JAHIT RUSAK 1
5.6%
DULU KERJA DI MAKASSAR, TERUS BALIK KE TELUK BETUNG 1
5.6%
FOKUS UJIAN DI SMK 1
5.6%
INGIN MELANJUTKAN SEKOLAH 1
5.6%
JAUH DARI ORANG TUA 1
5.6%
MEMPUNYAI CUCU 1
5.6%
MEMUTUSKAN UNTUK USAHA SENDIRI 1
5.6%
MENGALAMI TRAUMA KECELAKAAN 1
5.6%
MENUNGGU MUSIM TANAM BERIKUTNYA 1
5.6%
PERGI KE SUMATERA 1
5.6%
PERSIAPAN KERJA KE ARAB 1
5.6%
PROGRAM HAMIL 1
5.6%
SEDANG MENUNGGU MUSIM TANAM BERIKUTNYA 1
5.6%
SUAMI MENINGGAL 2
11.1%
SUDAH HABIS MASA GILIRAN KERJA 1
5.6%
SUDAH MAU UJIAN NASIONAL 1
5.6%
TAKUT BERSEPEDA (JALAN RAMAI) 1
5.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.