The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F44]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
169845
Downloads
135808
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

Kode pewawancara (ivw_cd_b5)

Data file: BUKU5_FLAT

Overview

Valid: 5110
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Pewawancara
Categories
Value Category Cases
A11 15
0.3%
A31 158
3.1%
A32 152
3%
A33 154
3%
A34 126
2.5%
B11 37
0.7%
B31 142
2.8%
B32 42
0.8%
B33 143
2.8%
B34 139
2.7%
B35 114
2.2%
C31 176
3.4%
C32 183
3.6%
C33 187
3.7%
C34 32
0.6%
C35 116
2.3%
D31 192
3.8%
D32 167
3.3%
D33 56
1.1%
D34 148
2.9%
D35 168
3.3%
E11 2
0%
E31 120
2.3%
E32 133
2.6%
E33 138
2.7%
E34 137
2.7%
F11 5
0.1%
F23 15
0.3%
F31 127
2.5%
F32 129
2.5%
F33 131
2.6%
F34 127
2.5%
G11 5
0.1%
G31 190
3.7%
G32 190
3.7%
G33 184
3.6%
G34 3
0.1%
G35 126
2.5%
H31 186
3.6%
H32 170
3.3%
H33 178
3.5%
H34 167
3.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.