The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F44]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
131902
Downloads
135184
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

(Rp) Berapa besarnya jumlah [A] atau [B] yang Ibu terima terakhir? (ch42)

Data file: BUKU5_FLAT

Overview

Valid: 76
Invalid: 5034
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 20000000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Width: 10
Range: 0 - 20000000
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa besarnya jumlah [A] atau [B] yang Ibu terima terakhir?
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.