The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F44]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
169690
Downloads
135808
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

Kepada siapa I/B/Spaling sering menceritakan/meminta nasehat jika mempunyai masa (h09)

Data file: BUKU5_FLAT

Overview

Valid: 4303
Invalid: 807
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 96
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Width: 27
Range: 1 - 96
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Kepada siapa I/B/S paling sering menceritakan/meminta nasehat jika mempunyai masalah rumah tangga?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Orang tua/Mertua 742
17.2%
2 Saudara kandung/ipar 482
11.2%
3 Anak/menantu 126
2.9%
4 Keluarga lainnya 137
3.2%
5 Teman/tetangga terdekat 357
8.3%
6 Pemuka agama/adat 67
1.6%
95 Lainnya 0
0%
96 TIDAK ADA 2392
55.6%
Sysmiss 807
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 96. Tidak ada, maka lanjutkan ke pertanyaan H11

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan H09 bertujuan untuk mengetahui hubungan sosial Responden. Jadi yang dimaksud "orang" di sini bukan Anggota Rumah Tangga.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.