The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F44]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
169921
Downloads
135808
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

PERTANYAAN MANA YANG MEMBUAT RESPONDEN MERASA SULIT, MALU, ATAU BINGUNG DALAM ME (cp06_b5_a)

Data file: BUKU5_FLAT

Overview

Valid: 5106
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 50
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Pertanyaan mana yang membuat Responden merasa sulit, malu, atau bingung dalam menjawab?
Categories
Value Category Cases
CH08, CH09, CH32, CH37, JS06, JS09 1
0%
CH10, CH51 1
0%
CH29 1
0%
CH45 1
0%
CH45, CH46, CH55 1
0%
CH45, CH48, CH49, CH51, CH52 1
0%
CH45, CH48, JS01, JS06, JS09, H05 1
0%
CH45, CH49, CH51, CH52 1
0%
CH45, CH51 2
0%
CH45, CH51 (A,B,C,D,E), JS09, H10 1
0%
CH45, CH51, CH542 1
0%
CH45, CH51, PK01 1
0%
CH45, H01A, H01B 1
0%
CH45, JS01(1), JS04(1), JS06, JS09, H09, KW20 1
0%
CH48, CH49, CH50, CH51, CH52 1
0%
CH48, CH51, CH52 1
0%
CH50 1
0%
CH51 33
0.6%
CH51 (A,B,C,D,E), SW01(C) 1
0%
CH51(A,B,C,D,E), CH46 1
0%
CH51(A,B,C,D,E), JS06 (1,2), H09 1
0%
CH51(A-E) 1
0%
CH51(A-E), CH56, CH57 1
0%
CH51(A-E), JS01, JS09 1
0%
CH51(A-E), JS04, H11 1
0%
CH51(E), PK01 1
0%
CH51, CH50 1
0%
CH51, CH52 4
0.1%
CH51, CH52, H01A, H01B 1
0%
CH51, H01A, H01B 1
0%
CH51, JS05A 1
0%
CH51, JS05B 1
0%
CH51, JS06, PK01, SW01 - SW10 1
0%
CH51, PK01, SW01 1
0%
CH51, PM06 1
0%
CH51, PR01-PR12 1
0%
CH51,PK01 1
0%
CH51,SEKSI PR 1
0%
CH52, CH51 1
0%
CH53, SW01(A), SW01(B), SW01(C) 1
0%
CH56,CH57 1
0%
H01(A), H01(B) 1
0%
H01, PR01, PR03 1
0%
H01A, H01B 2
0%
H01C 1
0%
H04 1
0%
H10 1
0%
H12,PK01 1
0%
HAMPIR SEMUA PERTANYAAN, RESPONDEN TIDAK BISA MENJ 1
0%
HO1A,HO1B,PK01 2
0%
HO4,SEKSI PR 1
0%
JS NO 9 1
0%
JS01 3
0.1%
JS01(1), JS09(1) 1
0%
JS01, H07, H08, H11 1
0%
JS01, JS04, JS06, JS09, KM02 1
0%
JS01, JS06, JS09, H09, H14 1
0%
JS01, JS06, JS09, PK01 1
0%
JS01, SW03 1
0%
JS01,JS06 1
0%
JS01,JS06,JS09 1
0%
JS01,JS09 1
0%
JS01,PK01 1
0%
JS03 1
0%
JS04,PK01 1
0%
JS05A, PK01, PR06 1
0%
JS06 4
0.1%
JS06 DAN JS09 1
0%
JS06, JS07, JS09, JS10 1
0%
JS06, JS09 5
0.1%
JS06, JS09, H13, H14, H18 1
0%
JS06, PK01 2
0%
JS06,JS09 1
0%
JS06,JS09,PK01 1
0%
JS06,PK01,CHSI 1
0%
JS09 = RESPONDEN MALU DAN SUNGKAN UNTUK MENJAWAB N 1
0%
JS09, JS05 1
0%
JS09, JS06 1
0%
JS09,PK01 1
0%
KM01, PR01 1
0%
KW03 3
0.1%
KW03 (B) 1
0%
KW03(B) 1
0%
KW03, KW04, KW 05 1
0%
KW03-KW16 2
0%
KW03B, KW12B 1
0%
KW04 4
0.1%
KW04, KW05, KW16 1
0%
KW04-KW17 RESPONDEN MERASA SULIT UNTUK MENJAWAB 1
0%
KW04B-KW16B 1
0%
KW07, KW12 1
0%
KW20 1
0%
KW20(C) 1
0%
KW20, CH45, CH48, EH50 1
0%
PK01 37
0.7%
PK01 (CIRI-CIRI RUMAH TANGGA MISKIN) 1
0%
PK01, CH46, CH47 1
0%
PK01, JS05A 1
0%
PK01, JS06 2
0%
PK01, PR01, PR03, PR04, PR06, PR08, PR09 1
0%
PK01,H12 1
0%
PK01,JS01 1
0%
PK01,PR11,PR12 1
0%
PK01,SEKSI PR 1
0%
PK01,SW01 1
0%
PM03(02) 1
0%
PM03(04), JS04(1), JS09(1) 1
0%
PM03(04), PM03(5) 1
0%
PM05 1
0%
PM05, JS09, KM01(F) 1
0%
PM0804, CH45, H14 1
0%
PR 00 - PR 12 2
0%
PR 01-PR09 1
0%
PR, H17 1
0%
PR00 - PR12 2
0%
PR00 -PR12 1
0%
PR00-PR11 1
0%
PR00-PR12 2
0%
PR00-PR12: RESPONDEN BINGUNG DAN PUSING MEMILIH, R 1
0%
PR01 3
0.1%
PR01 - PR07 1
0%
PR01 -PR07 1
0%
PR01, PR02, PR03, PR04, PR06, PR07, PR08, PR09 1
0%
PR01, PR02, PR06, PR07 1
0%
PR01, PR03, PR05, PR06, PR07 1
0%
PR01, PR03PR04,PR06, PR08,PR09 1
0%
PR01,PR02,PR06,PR08,PR09 1
0%
PR01,PR03,PR04,PR06,PR07 1
0%
PR01-PR10 3
0.1%
PR01-PR10, CH45-CH50 1
0%
PR01-PR10, PR11-PR12 1
0%
PR01-PR11 1
0%
PR06 1
0%
PR07 1
0%
PR07, PR08 1
0%
PR1-PR9 1
0%
PR11 1
0%
PR11C 1
0%
SEKSI H, KW04 1
0%
SEKSI JS01 1
0%
SEKSI JS09 2
0%
SEKSI PR 6
0.1%
SEKSI SW, SEKSI TR, SEKSI PR 1
0%
SEKSI TR 1
0%
SW0 1
0%
SW01 3
0.1%
SW01 PK01 1
0%
SW01(5),KW13 V 1
0%
SW01(C), CH51 1
0%
SW01, CH51 1
0%
SW01,PR01,PR12 1
0%
TIDA ADA 1
0%
TIDAJ ADA 1
0%
TIDAK 3
0.1%
TIDAK ADA 2
0%
TIDAK AA 1
0%
TIDAK AD 1
0%
TIDAK ADA 4823
94.5%
TIDAK ADA\ 1
0%
TIDAK ADS 1
0%
TIDAK AKA 1
0%
TIDAK APA 1
0%
TIDAK BAIK 1
0%
TIDAK DA 1
0%
TIDAK TAHU 1
0%
TIDAKA ADA 3
0.1%
TIDK ADA 2
0%
TIDSK ADA 1
0%
TODAK ADA 1
0%
TR 03 1
0%
TR01 1
0%
TRIDAK ADA 1
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Tulis seksi dan nomor pertanyaannya
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.