The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2014_SRTP_V01-ID_M / variable [F6]
central

Survei Rumah Tangga Pedesaan 2014

Indonesia, 2014 - 2015
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2014_SRTP_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Pusat Studi Kependudukan dan Kebijakan Universitas Gadjah Mada
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Mar 02, 2017
Last modified
Mar 02, 2017
Page views
171125
Downloads
135824
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • BUKU1_FLAT
  • BUKU1_PAP3
  • BUKU1_DN2
  • BUKU1_PD2
  • BUKU1_PD3
  • BUKU1_PD4
  • BUKU1_FKS
  • BUKU1_FKS2
  • BUKU1_FPD
  • BUKU1_AS
  • BUKU1_TR
  • BUKU1_KE2
  • BUKU1_CP_RST
  • BUKU2_FLAT
  • BUKU2_PD
  • BUKU2_FKS
  • BUKU2_FPD
  • BUKU2_AS1
  • BUKU2_TR
  • BUKU2_GE
  • BUKU2_MI1
  • BUKU2_KE6
  • BUKU2_CP_RST
  • BUKU3_FLAT
  • BUKU3_AR1
  • BUKU3_PB
  • BUKU3_RJ
  • BUKU3_KS1
  • BUKU3_KS3
  • BUKU3_UT2
  • BUKU3_NT2
  • BUKU3_HR1
  • BUKU3_HR2
  • BUKU3_PH
  • BUKU3_P1
  • BUKU3_GE
  • BUKU3_JS1
  • BUKU3_JS3
  • BUKU3_PK
  • BUKU3_CP
  • BUKU4_FLAT
  • BUKU4_CP_RST
  • BUKU5_FLAT
  • BUKU5_KW2
  • BUKU5_PM2
  • BUKU5_JS
  • BUKU5_JS33
  • BUKU5_JS4
  • BUKU5_KM
  • BUKU5_CP_RST
  • BUKU6_FLAT
  • BUKU6_POS2
  • BUKU6_DLA2
  • BUKU6_DLA3
  • BUKU6_CP_RST
  • FL_FLAT
  • FL_RST
  • FT_FLAT
  • FT_RST
  • PR_FLAT
  • PR_RST
  • BUKU5_JS5
  • BUKU5_JS6

Siapa saja dari desa ini yang hadir dalam pertemuan tersebut (pd26b1)

Data file: BUKU1_PD4

Overview

Valid: 51
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 8
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Siapa saja dari desa ini yang hadir dalam pertemuan tersebut?
Categories
Value Category Cases
A Aparat Desa 2
3.9%
ABC 5
9.8%
ABCD 2
3.9%
ABCDEF 5
9.8%
ABCDEFG 7
13.7%
ABCDEFGH 9
17.6%
ABCDEFH 4
7.8%
ABCDF 1
2%
ABCDH 2
3.9%
ABCEFG 1
2%
ABCF 2
3.9%
ABCH 2
3.9%
ABGH 1
2%
ABH 1
2%
AC 1
2%
ACD 1
2%
ACEFG 1
2%
AD 1
2%
B BPD 0
0%
C Tokoh Masyarakat 0
0%
D Karang Taruna 0
0%
E Kader Posyandu 0
0%
F PKK/Dasawisma 0
0%
G Bidan Desa 0
0%
H 3
5.9%
V Lainnya, _____ 0
0%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Jawaban di variabel PD26 tidak bisa dicross check dengan jawaban di variabel PD25 karena belum tentu yang diundang hadir dan bisa juga yang tidak diundang datang ke pertemuan tersebut.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.