The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / HTI_2015_HRBFIE-FBL_V01_M / variable [F3]
impact_evaluation

Etude d'Impact Du Financement Basé sur Les Résultats 2016, Enquête des Institutions de Santé (IS) - Etude de Base

Haiti, 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
HTI_2015_HRBFIE-FBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/e8hy-yz10
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Marion Cros (Consultante), Dr. Johnny Calonge, Dr. Samuel Raymond
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 24, 2017
Last modified
May 24, 2017
Page views
260110
Downloads
11920
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • F1_Personnel
  • F1_Principal
  • F1_Zones
    couvertes
  • F2_agents sante
  • F3_OD_CPN
  • F4_OD_Enfts
  • F5_Sortie_CPN
  • F6_Sortie_Enfts
  • F7_ASC

(SbjNum)

Data file: F1_Zones couvertes

Overview

Valid: 1875
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 24362347
Maximum: 28991656
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 1
End: 8
Width: 8
Range: 24362347 - 28991656
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
24362347 1
0.1%
24398289 1
0.1%
24402792 1
0.1%
24402899 19
1%
24428323 1
0.1%
24435463 1
0.1%
24501942 1
0.1%
24503147 5
0.3%
24544349 20
1.1%
24544350 20
1.1%
24549323 1
0.1%
24591263 20
1.1%
24594266 1
0.1%
24597881 2
0.1%
24597975 3
0.2%
24613942 5
0.3%
24632424 20
1.1%
24632913 1
0.1%
24637246 2
0.1%
24638278 1
0.1%
24676588 20
1.1%
24679664 2
0.1%
24680907 1
0.1%
24681322 20
1.1%
24682154 8
0.4%
24784198 20
1.1%
24787181 1
0.1%
24787366 1
0.1%
24790150 6
0.3%
24822560 1
0.1%
24824671 11
0.6%
24830226 4
0.2%
24830227 13
0.7%
24830365 1
0.1%
24852533 1
0.1%
24876653 20
1.1%
24877099 4
0.2%
24893980 1
0.1%
24911922 20
1.1%
24913239 1
0.1%
24914978 2
0.1%
24918234 1
0.1%
24954242 20
1.1%
24954528 2
0.1%
24956449 20
1.1%
25060107 20
1.1%
25066124 1
0.1%
25106929 4
0.2%
25148632 20
1.1%
25185919 1
0.1%
25187851 20
1.1%
25188504 20
1.1%
25220476 13
0.7%
25224336 1
0.1%
25254585 20
1.1%
25354791 1
0.1%
25369117 8
0.4%
25369118 13
0.7%
25388948 20
1.1%
25389621 2
0.1%
25402906 20
1.1%
25425447 1
0.1%
25426938 20
1.1%
25443525 20
1.1%
25468587 20
1.1%
25489319 1
0.1%
25497284 16
0.9%
25497285 15
0.8%
25497286 11
0.6%
25575533 9
0.5%
25575673 20
1.1%
25618632 15
0.8%
25659604 20
1.1%
25659605 20
1.1%
25663158 1
0.1%
25675525 20
1.1%
25705233 20
1.1%
25705463 20
1.1%
25739995 20
1.1%
25830054 1
0.1%
25833230 15
0.8%
25833231 4
0.2%
25834865 20
1.1%
25837519 9
0.5%
25873438 20
1.1%
25900513 1
0.1%
25955762 20
1.1%
25960595 1
0.1%
25962284 3
0.2%
25962285 16
0.9%
26031053 20
1.1%
26059388 1
0.1%
26059389 20
1.1%
26059390 20
1.1%
26121899 20
1.1%
26121900 16
0.9%
26123037 1
0.1%
26188460 20
1.1%
26190626 6
0.3%
26238334 12
0.6%
26238759 20
1.1%
26241936 1
0.1%
26286210 20
1.1%
26350157 19
1%
26350158 1
0.1%
26350159 1
0.1%
26350160 1
0.1%
26350161 1
0.1%
26436662 1
0.1%
26468079 1
0.1%
26482281 1
0.1%
26482572 1
0.1%
26501610 20
1.1%
26501611 20
1.1%
26533395 12
0.6%
26533396 16
0.9%
26533397 15
0.8%
26534069 1
0.1%
26551030 1
0.1%
26584101 20
1.1%
26605068 1
0.1%
26625818 20
1.1%
26628702 1
0.1%
26631842 1
0.1%
26631843 1
0.1%
26762074 16
0.9%
26762075 11
0.6%
26837214 1
0.1%
26884399 20
1.1%
26884400 20
1.1%
26914939 20
1.1%
26940387 1
0.1%
27072232 20
1.1%
27074538 1
0.1%
27105121 14
0.7%
27105122 10
0.5%
27105123 12
0.6%
27151809 1
0.1%
27153010 20
1.1%
27200185 18
1%
27214485 20
1.1%
27214486 20
1.1%
27214487 20
1.1%
27321464 1
0.1%
27321465 1
0.1%
27321466 1
0.1%
27321467 1
0.1%
27321468 1
0.1%
27321469 1
0.1%
27321471 1
0.1%
27321472 1
0.1%
27350996 20
1.1%
27385749 20
1.1%
27399970 8
0.4%
27399971 17
0.9%
27399974 16
0.9%
27830988 20
1.1%
27866868 1
0.1%
27937723 20
1.1%
27937724 20
1.1%
27970844 20
1.1%
27971075 20
1.1%
27990440 11
0.6%
27990501 10
0.5%
27990504 20
1.1%
27998534 1
0.1%
28042718 1
0.1%
28042719 1
0.1%
28042720 1
0.1%
28042721 1
0.1%
28042722 1
0.1%
28042723 1
0.1%
28042724 1
0.1%
28042725 1
0.1%
28063811 20
1.1%
28134065 20
1.1%
28186546 1
0.1%
28186547 1
0.1%
28186548 1
0.1%
28247777 5
0.3%
28345885 20
1.1%
28345886 20
1.1%
28382856 20
1.1%
28401889 1
0.1%
28411472 1
0.1%
28411473 1
0.1%
28411474 1
0.1%
28411475 1
0.1%
28498984 1
0.1%
28498985 1
0.1%
28502848 11
0.6%
28597390 20
1.1%
28946675 20
1.1%
28991656 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.