| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | 445 |
23.7%
|
|
| .? | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0 | 989 |
52.7%
|
|
| 0) | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 00 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 00000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10343 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10779 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1078 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10804 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 108447 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11030 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11169 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1138 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12365 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1281 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 133288 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13378 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13494 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14047 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16727 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16903 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17207 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19372 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20090 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21147 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2117 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21170 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21230 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21758 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2185 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22953 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2459 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24812 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26032 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26536 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27170 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2738 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28335 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29267 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31603 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3303 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33237 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33578 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35178 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36612 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36819 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3742 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3761 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37643 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4070 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4356 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5021 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5220 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5241 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57496 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5972 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6734 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6770 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67p0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6965 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7246 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7413 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74990 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7638 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79426 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8157 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8826 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 895 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9880 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| ? | 201 |
10.7%
|
|
| Surin | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| n'en a pas | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| ne sait pas | 128 |
6.8%
|
|
| o | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| p | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| ý | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.