The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / HTI_2015_HRBFIE-FBL_V01_M / variable [F3]
impact_evaluation

Etude d'Impact Du Financement Basé sur Les Résultats 2016, Enquête des Institutions de Santé (IS) - Etude de Base

Haiti, 2015 - 2016
Get Microdata
Reference ID
HTI_2015_HRBFIE-FBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/e8hy-yz10
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque, Marion Cros (Consultante), Dr. Johnny Calonge, Dr. Samuel Raymond
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 24, 2017
Last modified
May 24, 2017
Page views
260075
Downloads
11920
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • F1_Personnel
  • F1_Principal
  • F1_Zones
    couvertes
  • F2_agents sante
  • F3_OD_CPN
  • F4_OD_Enfts
  • F5_Sortie_CPN
  • F6_Sortie_Enfts
  • F7_ASC

Distance en Km (F1_1502_3)

Data file: F1_Zones couvertes

Overview

Valid: 1875
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 124
End: 146
Width: 23
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
-1 167
8.9%
0 544
29%
0 km 1
0.1%
0 minutes de marche 1
0.1%
0,1 1
0.1%
0.3 1
0.1%
0000 1
0.1%
0675 1
0.1%
0min 3
0.2%
1 46
2.5%
1,2 2
0.1%
1.5 4
0.2%
1.8 1
0.1%
10 63
3.4%
10 min 1
0.1%
10 min de marche 1
0.1%
10 min à moto 1
0.1%
10 minutes en voiture 1
0.1%
100metre 1
0.1%
10mg de marche 1
0.1%
11 1
0.1%
11111 1
0.1%
113 1
0.1%
12 24
1.3%
120,36 1
0.1%
12345 1
0.1%
123728 1
0.1%
126000 1
0.1%
13 12
0.6%
133,77 1
0.1%
14 10
0.5%
15 69
3.7%
15 minutes de marche 1
0.1%
15 minutes à pied 3
0.2%
15000 1
0.1%
156 1
0.1%
15675 1
0.1%
157 1
0.1%
15775,36 1
0.1%
15min 1
0.1%
15mn 4
0.2%
15mn de marche 6
0.3%
16 17
0.9%
17 15
0.8%
18 24
1.3%
19 10
0.5%
199 1
0.1%
1h 4
0.2%
1h 30mn de marche 1
0.1%
1h 45 de marche 2
0.1%
1h de marche 35
1.9%
1h de marche (aller) 1
0.1%
1h en voiture 3
0.2%
1h à moto 1
0.1%
1h00 3
0.2%
1h00 de marche 2
0.1%
1h15 1
0.1%
1h15 de marche 3
0.2%
1h15 en voiture 1
0.1%
1h25 1
0.1%
1h30 14
0.7%
1h30 de Marche 1
0.1%
1h30 de marche 16
0.9%
1h30 de marche (aller) 2
0.1%
2 45
2.4%
2 minutes de marche 1
0.1%
20 45
2.4%
20 min de marche 1
0.1%
20 mn de marche 1
0.1%
2022,68 1
0.1%
203,72 1
0.1%
20620,96 1
0.1%
21 2
0.1%
2126,59 1
0.1%
22 2
0.1%
23 7
0.4%
238563 1
0.1%
24 1
0.1%
25 37
2%
25 minutes de marche 1
0.1%
25 mn de marche 1
0.1%
25min 2
0.1%
25mn 2
0.1%
25mn (aller) 1
0.1%
25mn de marche 3
0.2%
26 1
0.1%
265 1
0.1%
27 3
0.2%
28 2
0.1%
2876 1
0.1%
288 1
0.1%
2h 7
0.4%
2h de marche 1
0.1%
2h de marche 30
1.6%
2h de marche (aller) 2
0.1%
2h de marche á pied 1
0.1%
2h en voiture 1
0.1%
2h00 1
0.1%
2h00 (aller) 1
0.1%
2h00 de marche 1
0.1%
2h30 4
0.2%
2h30 (aller) 1
0.1%
2h30 (aller) 2
0.1%
2h30 de marche 9
0.5%
3 35
1.9%
30 43
2.3%
30 min 1
0.1%
30 min de marche 2
0.1%
30 min en voiture 1
0.1%
30 minutes 1
0.1%
30 minutes de marche 4
0.2%
30 minutes en voiture 1
0.1%
30 minutes en voiture 1
0.1%
30 mn de marche (aller) 1
0.1%
30 mn en voiture 1
0.1%
30min 1
0.1%
30min en voiture 2
0.1%
30mn 6
0.3%
30mn de marche 11
0.6%
31,35 1
0.1%
32 3
0.2%
33452,41 1
0.1%
34 1
0.1%
3487 km2 1
0.1%
35 23
1.2%
3515,30 1
0.1%
35mn de marche 1
0.1%
36 1
0.1%
38 3
0.2%
397,03 1
0.1%
3h 2
0.1%
3h 30mn 1
0.1%
3h de marche 17
0.9%
3h de marche (aller) 1
0.1%
3h de marche à pied 1
0.1%
3h00 (aller) 1
0.1%
3h00 de marche 1
0.1%
3h30 2
0.1%
3h30 de marche 2
0.1%
3h30 de marche (aller) 1
0.1%
3h30 de marche (aller) 1
0.1%
4 36
1.9%
40 13
0.7%
40 min 2
0.1%
40 min de marche 1
0.1%
40 minutes de marche 1
0.1%
40min 1
0.1%
40mn de marche 1
0.1%
41 1
0.1%
45 3
0.2%
45 min de marche 4
0.2%
45 min en voiture 1
0.1%
45 mn de marche 1
0.1%
45min 1
0.1%
45min de marche 4
0.2%
45min en voiture 2
0.1%
45mn 3
0.2%
45mn de marche 6
0.3%
48 1
0.1%
480009 1
0.1%
4h 1
0.1%
4h de marche 5
0.3%
4h30 1
0.1%
5 53
2.8%
5 min de marche 1
0.1%
5 mn 1
0.1%
50 1
0.1%
573,58 1
0.1%
5h de marche 1
0.1%
5mn 1
0.1%
5mn à Motocyclette 1
0.1%
6 25
1.3%
60mn 1
0.1%
60mn de marche 1
0.1%
7 14
0.7%
8 18
1%
9 9
0.5%
90min 2
0.1%
? 26
1.4%
n'en a pas 6
0.3%
ne sait pas 67
3.6%
o 5
0.3%
o minutes de marche 1
0.1%
p 2
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.