| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 73 |
20.3%
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14400 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 31000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31508 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 48600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 54000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 62000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 65000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 80000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 84000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 102000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 120000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 126000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 132000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 145200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 156000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 168000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 9 |
2.5%
|
|
| 186000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 192000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 200000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 216000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 264000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 325000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 351000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 420000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 438000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 456000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 500800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 504000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 540000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 552000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 553714 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 573612 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 585440 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 659786 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 674376 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 720000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 735000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 816000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 840000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 888000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 984000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 992000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1020000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1134000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1440000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1480000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1920000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 9 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2040000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2180000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2640000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2775000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2790000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3141552 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3800000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3861000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4508000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10286000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12571661 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21204000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24789376 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 41000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 66000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 465000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.