| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 173 |
48.2%
|
| -7 | Not in business three years ago | 2 |
0.6%
|
| 500000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 790000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1236000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2015661 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2461000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2539540 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4200000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6385662 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11044546 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12244000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12406946 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12762771 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 17500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 20730000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 22000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 29000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 34800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 40500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49707172 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 66000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72658639 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 79533946 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80529089 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 86000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 97000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 104000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 124000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 132000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 134000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 137000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 138000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 146000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 162000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 165000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 175000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 192000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 217000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 229000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 253467500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 261980508 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 265000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 273000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 305000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 325000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 347597837 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 370000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 375000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 395000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 420000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 461935000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 465000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 580000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 593000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 660000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 928907276 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1220000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1235000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1510467516 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1618750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2405000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2900000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4344000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26040000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.