| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| . | 25 |
2.1%
|
|
| .b | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| /4/2003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0. | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 01 1998 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 01 2005 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 01 2006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 02 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 02 2001 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 02 2004 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 02 2005 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 02 2006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03 2001 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03 2003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 03 2005 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 04 1986 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 04 1996 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 04 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 04 2002 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04 2003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 04 2004 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04 2005 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 04 2006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 05 2002 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 05 2003 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 05 2005 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 05 2006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 06 2002 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 06 2006 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 07 2003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 07 2004 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 07 2005 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 07 2006 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 08 2003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 08 2006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 09 1999 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 09 2005 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 2004 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 2005 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 2006 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1981. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1986 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1986. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1988. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1989 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1990 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1990. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1992 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1992. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1993. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1994 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1994. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1995 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1996 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1997 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1997. | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1998 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1998. | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1999 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1999. | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000. | 27 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2001 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2001. | 30 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2002 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2002. | 49 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2003 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2003. | 81 |
6.8%
|
|
| 2004 | 12 |
1%
|
|
| 2004. | 87 |
7.3%
|
|
| 2005 | 15 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2005. | 119 |
10%
|
|
| 2005/7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2006 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2006. | 115 |
9.7%
|
|
| 3. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3/1999 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30742 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31564 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32905 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32933 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33298 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34029 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34394 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34731 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34790 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34820 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35065 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35156 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35217 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35309 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35462 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35490 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35827 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35916 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36039 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36251 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36281 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36342 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36404 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36526 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36557 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36586 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36617 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36647 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36923 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36951 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36982 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37012 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37043 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37073 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37135 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37257 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37288 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37316 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37347 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37377 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37408 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37469 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37530 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37622 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 37653 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 37681 | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 37712 | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 37742 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 37773 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37803 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37834 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37865 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37895 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37956 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37987 | 12 |
1%
|
|
| 38018 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 38047 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 38078 | 16 |
1.3%
|
|
| 38108 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 38139 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38169 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 38200 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 38231 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38261 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38292 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38322 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38353 | 22 |
1.9%
|
|
| 38384 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 38412 | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 38443 | 10 |
0.8%
|
|
| 38473 | 11 |
0.9%
|
|
| 38504 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 38534 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38565 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38596 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38626 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 38657 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38687 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38718 | 21 |
1.8%
|
|
| 38749 | 24 |
2%
|
|
| 38777 | 26 |
2.2%
|
|
| 38808 | 21 |
1.8%
|
|
| 38838 | 22 |
1.9%
|
|
| 38869 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 38899 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 38930 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38961 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39295 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41640 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52/2004 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99. | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99/2001 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 99/2003 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| N/A | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| NA | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.