The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / ARM_2012_ILCS_V02_M / variable [F70]
central

Integrated Living Conditions Survey 2012

Armenia, 2012
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ARM_2012_ILCS_v02_M
Producer(s)
National Statistical Service of the Republic of Armenia (NSS RA)
Collection(s)
Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 22, 2018
Last modified
Apr 24, 2018
Page views
53084
Downloads
2423
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • D1
  • F1
  • F2
  • F3
  • F4
  • G
  • H1
  • H2
  • HH
  • J1
  • L1
  • N1
  • X1
  • X2
  • X3
  • X4
  • X5
  • Y1
  • Z1
  • Z3
  • Z2-2012
  • Mem

How much did you spend in total during the past 30 days? (i1_13)

Data file: Mem

Overview

Valid: 756
Invalid: 19378
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 150000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 223
End: 228
Width: 6
Range: 0 - 150000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.