The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / ARM_2013_ILCS_V02_M / variable [F101]
central

Integrated Living Conditions Survey 2013

Armenia, 2013
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ARM_2013_ILCS_v02_M
Producer(s)
National Statistical Service of the Republic of Armenia (NSS RA)
Collection(s)
Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Feb 22, 2018
Last modified
Apr 24, 2018
Page views
77800
Downloads
3595
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • d1
  • f1
  • f1a
  • f2
  • f3
  • f4
  • h1
  • h2
  • hh
  • j1
  • l1
  • n1
  • x1
  • x2
  • x3
  • x4
  • x5
  • y1
  • z1
  • z3
  • Z2-2013
  • mem

How much of your land did you water through the the Iirrigation system (canal) / (f6_1_2q)

Data file: hh

Overview

Valid: 470
Invalid: 4714
Minimum: 300
Maximum: 150000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 460
End: 465
Width: 6
Range: 300 - 150000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.