The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / DIME / ECA_2015-2018_WBIRS_V01_M / variable [F2]
dime

Western Balkans Investment Readiness Surveys 2015-2018

Croatia, Kosovo, North Macedonia, Montenegro, Serbia, 2015 - 2018
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ECA_2015-2018_WBIRS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/jc7h-jp88
Producer(s)
David McKenzie
Collection(s)
Development Impact Evaluation (DIME) Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jul 10, 2019
Last modified
Apr 27, 2021
Page views
172704
Downloads
4223
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Follow-up
    survey Stata
    Dataset_final1
  • IRMasterData
  • IRmasterfile
  • JudgeData
  • keymetrics
  • Meltwater2017data
  • MeltwaterFollowupData
  • Second_FollowUp_PublicUse
  • SocialMediaData2016
  • SocialMediaData2017

What was your total sales or revenues in the first quarter (January - March) of (totalsales)

Data file: IRMasterData

Overview

Valid: 166
Invalid: 180
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 10000000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 3484
End: 3491
Width: 8
Range: 0 - 10000000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.