| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1786 |
99.8%
|
||
| BECAUSE THE HEALTH USUALLY COME HOME TO ADMINISTER THE CHILDREN VACCINES/ IMMUNIZATION | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| IT WAS'NT ANNOUNCED BY THE HEALTH WORKERS | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| THE HEALTH STAFF WERE UNABLE TO VISIT OUR ENVIRONMENT TO ADMINISTER THE VACCINE | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.