The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / BGD_2019_WASH-CB_V01_M / variable [F1]
unhcr

WASH KAP Survey in Rohingya Cox’s Bazar, November 2019

Bangladesh, 2019
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BGD_2019_WASH-CB_v01_M
Producer(s)
UNHCR
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR) Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Apr 14, 2021
Last modified
Apr 14, 2021
Page views
28767
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • UNHCR_BGD_2019_WASHKAP
    v2.2_old_dta

Clean containers: Other (clean77)

Data file: UNHCR_BGD_2019_WASHKAP v2.2_old_dta

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 311
End: 320
Width: 10
Range: 0 - 1
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.