The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / MDG_2007_ADEIE-R2_V01_M / variable [F8]
impact_evaluation

Enquête Anthropométrique et Développement de l'Enfant 2007, Round 2

Madagascar, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
MDG_2007_ADEIE-R2_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/dy9m-hf55
Producer(s)
Emanuela Galasso and Nithin Umapathi, The World Bank, Institut national de la Statistique, Direction de la Démographie et des Statistiques sociales
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Apr 03, 2011
Last modified
May 27, 2019
Page views
147234
Downloads
20793
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • fuswm1_
  • fusac1_
  • fusch1_
  • fusef1_
  • fusfs1_
  • fushh1_
  • fushl1_
  • fusle1_
  • fuslm1
  • fusmj1
  • fusvi1_

Score CF1 (CF1)

Data file: fusle1_

Overview

Valid: 1289
Invalid: 43
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 13
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 132
End: 133
Width: 2
Range: 0 - 13
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Insertion de chevilles avec la main droite
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.