The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / PETS / TCD_2004_PETS_V01_M / variable [F1]
pets

Système de Suivi des Dépenses Publiques jusqu’à leur Destination 2004

Chad, 2004
Get Microdata
Reference ID
TCD_2004_PETS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/h7jb-zs93
Producer(s)
Cerdo (cabinet local de consultants)
Collection(s)
Service Delivery Facility Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website Interactive tools
Created on
Apr 11, 2011
Last modified
Nov 21, 2013
Page views
483201
Downloads
20477
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • CS
  • DEL
  • DIST_OLD
  • EMP
  • HOP
  • PAT
  • PRA
  • REV
  • RMA
  • DIST_1
  • DIST_2
  • DIST_3
  • DIST_4
  • DIST_5

Nom autre contrainte (s1q36m1)

Data file: CS

Overview

Valid: 58
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Width: 25
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
ACCEUIL,ORIENTATION ET SU 1
1.7%
AUTOMEDICATION 1
1.7%
BAILLRURS DE FONDS 1
1.7%
CENTRE OCCUPE LE LOCAUX 1
1.7%
COMPORTEMENT DU COMITE DE 1
1.7%
CONFLIT AVEC LA COMMU/TE 1
1.7%
CRDIT DE FOCTIONNEMENT 1
1.7%
EXEQUITE DU BATIMENT 1
1.7%
FAIBLE POUVOIR D'ACHAT 1
1.7%
FORMATION DU PERSONNEL 1
1.7%
FORMATION,MOYENS ROULANTS 1
1.7%
FREQUENTATION DES MALADES 1
1.7%
IGNORANCE TABOUT 1
1.7%
INACCESSIBILITE AU CENTRE 1
1.7%
LA MAUVAISE COMPREHENTION 1
1.7%
LE COMITE DE SANTE GERE M 1
1.7%
LES BATIMENTS SONT VETUST 1
1.7%
LES VILLAGES SONT ELOIGNE 1
1.7%
MANQUE D APPUI DE LA MCD 1
1.7%
MANQUE D'INCINERATEUR 1
1.7%
MANQUE D'INCINERATEUR MOD 1
1.7%
MANQUE D'INFRASTRUCTURE 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE CLOTURE 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE COLABORATION 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE FORMATION 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE FORMATION DU PE 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE GESTION ADEQUAT 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE LABORATOIRE 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE LOGEMENT DU PER 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE MOTIVATION 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE MOYEN DE TRANSP 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE MOYEN FIN MATER 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE MOYEN TRANSPORT 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE SALLE DE MATERN 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE SANSIB 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE SENSIBILISATION 2
3.4%
MANQUE DE SUIVI DU MCD 1
1.7%
MANQUE DE TRANSPORT 1
1.7%
MANQUE DES PERSONNES 1
1.7%
MANQUE LOGEMENT PERSONNEL 1
1.7%
MANQUE MOYEN DE COMMUNICA 1
1.7%
MANQUE RECYCLAGE PERSONNE 1
1.7%
MANQUE SALLE D'ACCOCHEMEN 1
1.7%
MANQUE STRUCTURES D'ACCUE 1
1.7%
MAUVAISTRAITEMENTSALARIAL 1
1.7%
MOYEN DE DEPLACEMENT 1
1.7%
MOYEN DE TRANSPORT 1
1.7%
NON FREQUENTATION 1
1.7%
PAR MANQUE DES PERSONNES 1
1.7%
PRESENCE DOCTEUR CHOUKOU 1
1.7%
PROBLEMES DE TRANSFER 1
1.7%
PROLIFERATION DE DR CHOUK 1
1.7%
RUPTURE DE CERTAINS 1
1.7%
SENIBILISATION APRES DE L 1
1.7%
STRUC D'ACCUEIL,M.ROULANT 1
1.7%
logement des infirmiers 1
1.7%
non suivi des malades 1
1.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.